Winter 2022 Class Listing
General Education Classes

Remember: Your General Education requirements may depend on your degree plans and the university where you plan to transfer. To learn more about whether a course satisfies a particular requirement, visit the G.E. Requirements webpage.


Course Prefix

Results Filters


CRN Course Section Title Days Times Instructor Loc Class Info
37649 AFAM 10 01Z An Introduction to African American StudiesView Footnote ·T····· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Julie Lewis ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
37532 AFAM 11 60Z Sankofa: The Roots of the African American ExperienceView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Julie Lewis ONLINE OL
37529 AFAM 12B 60Z African American History Since 1865View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Julie Lewis ONLINE OL
37514 AFAM 25 60Z Introduction to Black FeminismView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Julie Lewis ONLINE OL
00074 ANTH 1 01Z Physical AnthropologyView Footnote ·T·R··· 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Ameeta Tiwana ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
34271 ANTH 1 50Z Physical AnthropologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ameeta Tiwana ONLINE OL
37788 ANTH 1 51Z Physical AnthropologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Emily Beggs ONLINE OL
00075 ANTH 1 52Z Physical AnthropologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Elisabeth-Anne Mabie ONLINE $0OL
32947 ANTH 1 53Z Physical AnthropologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Emily Beggs ONLINE OL
37789 ANTH 1 54Z Physical AnthropologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Elisabeth-Anne Mabie ONLINE OL
32950 ANTH 1 63Z Physical AnthropologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Julie Hui ONLINE $0OL
34766 ANTH 1 65Z Physical AnthropologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ameeta Tiwana ONLINE OL
37883 ANTH 1H 01Z Physical Anthropology - HONORS ·T·R··· 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Ameeta Tiwana ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
37884 ANTH 1H 50Z Physical Anthropology - HONORS ······· TBA-TBA Ameeta Tiwana ONLINE OL
31009 ANTH 1L 50Z Physical Anthropology LaboratoryView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Emily Beggs ONLINE OL
31580 ANTH 1L 51Z Physical Anthropology LaboratoryView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ameeta Tiwana ONLINE OL
33778 ANTH 1L 53Z Physical Anthropology LaboratoryView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ameeta Tiwana ONLINE OL
37326 ANTH 1L 54Z Physical Anthropology LaboratoryView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Elisabeth-Anne Mabie ONLINE OL
00090 ANTH 2 01Z Cultural AnthropologyView Footnote ··W···· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Angel Roque ONLINE $0OL
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA
00084 ANTH 2 50Z Cultural AnthropologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ashidhara Das ONLINE $0OL
00089 ANTH 2 51Z Cultural AnthropologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Angel Roque ONLINE $0OL
37420 ANTH 2 52Z Cultural AnthropologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Daniel Solomon ONLINE OL
30465 ANTH 2 63Z Cultural AnthropologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Leslie Berry ONLINE $0OL
35656 ANTH 3 01Z Introduction to ArchaeologyView Footnote ·T····· 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Alicia Hedges ONLINE OL
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA
37167 ANTH 4 50Z World PrehistoryView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alicia Hedges ONLINE OL
36471 ANTH 5 50Z Magic, Science and ReligionView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Daniel Solomon ONLINE OL
35657 ANTH 7 01Z Introduction to Forensic AnthropologyView Footnote ·T····· 03:30 PM-05:20 PM Elisabeth-Anne Mabie ONLINE $0OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
37545 ARTS 1A 01Z Introduction to the Visual ArtsView Footnote M······ 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Paul Roehl ONLINE $0OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
35169 ARTS 1A 02Z Introduction to the Visual ArtsView Footnote ·T····· 01:30 PM-02:20 PM Elizabeth Mjelde ONLINE $0OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
37825 ARTS 1A 50Z Introduction to the Visual ArtsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Elizabeth Mjelde ONLINE OL
37197 ARTS 1A 62D Introduction to the Visual ArtsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Deborah Pasturel ONLINE LC
36401 ARTS 1A 62Z Introduction to the Visual ArtsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Deborah Pasturel ONLINE OL
35170 ARTS 1A 63Z Introduction to the Visual ArtsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Elizabeth Mjelde ONLINE $0OL
36383 ARTS 1A 64Z Introduction to the Visual ArtsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Yael Karmi ONLINE OL
37584 ARTS 1A 65Z Introduction to the Visual ArtsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Yael Karmi ONLINE OL
36384 ARTS 1B 50Z Architecture Past and PresentView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Deborah Pasturel ONLINE OL
00112 ARTS 2A 50Z History of Art: Europe from Prehistory Through Early ChristianityView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Linda Becerril ONLINE OL
34819 ARTS 2B 50Z History of Art: Europe During the Middle Ages and the RenaissanceView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Linda Becerril ONLINE OL
00114 ARTS 2C 50Z History of Art: Europe from the Baroque Period through ImpressionismView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Natasha Kleit ONLINE OL
36385 ARTS 2D 01Z History of Art: Europe and the United States from Post-Impressionism to the PresentView Footnote ·T····· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Paul Roehl ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
30296 ARTS 2F 60Z History of Art (Multicultural Arts in the United States)View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Catie Cadge-Moore ONLINE $0OL
31948 ARTS 2F 61Z History of Art (Multicultural Arts in the United States)View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Catie Cadge-Moore ONLINE $0OL
37389 ARTS 2F 62Z History of Art (Multicultural Arts in the United States)View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Catie Cadge-Moore ONLINE $0OL
00117 ARTS 2F 63Z History of Art (Multicultural Arts in the United States)View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rosanna Alvarez ONLINE OL
36753 ARTS 2G 65Z History of Art: Arts of AsiaView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA So Kam Lee ONLINE OL
37682 ARTS 2H 60Z History of Art: Native Arts of Mesoamerica and the Andes ······· TBA-TBA Catie Cadge-Moore ONLINE $0OL
36813 ASAM 10 61Z Contemporary Asian American CommunitiesView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Mae Lee ONLINE OL
36821 ASAM 11 61Z Asian Americans and RacismView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Mae Lee ONLINE OL
37723 ASAM 20 01Z Asian Pacific American LiteratureView Footnote ··W···· 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Francesca Caparas ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
36806 ASAM 40 65Z History of Art: Arts of AsiaView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA So Kam Lee ONLINE OL
36815 ASAM 42B 01Z History of Asian Civilization: China and Japan (19th - 21st Centuries)View Footnote ·T·R··· 03:00 PM-04:50 PM Soo Choi ONLINE OL
00187 ASTR 4 26Z Solar System AstronomyView Footnote M·W···· 01:30 PM-02:20 PM Marek Cichanski ONLINE $0OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
00190 ASTR 4 28Z Solar System AstronomyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rachel Mastrapa ONLINE $0OL
CLAS ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-02:20 PM
30185 ASTR 4 36Z Solar System AstronomyView Footnote ·T·R··· 04:00 PM-04:50 PM Ann Cody ONLINE $0OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
00188 ASTR 4 52Z Solar System AstronomyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Marek Cichanski ONLINE $0OL
00189 ASTR 4 54Z Solar System Astronomy ······· TBA-TBA Rachel Mastrapa ONLINE $0OL
36595 ASTR 4 62Z Solar System AstronomyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Eric Peterson ONLINE $0OL
00193 ASTR 10 50Z Stellar AstronomyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Eric Peterson ONLINE $0OL
32656 ASTR 15L 30Z Astronomy LaboratoryView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Marek Cichanski ONLINE $0OL
LAB M·W···· 02:30 PM-03:20 PM
00218 BIOL 6A 01Z Form and Function in the Biological WorldView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Elizabeth Mcpartlan ONLINE OL
LAB M······ 09:30 AM-11:20 AM
LAB ······· TBA-TBA
36233 BIOL 6A 02Z Form and Function in the Biological WorldView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Elizabeth Mcpartlan ONLINE OL
LAB M······ 09:30 AM-11:20 AM
LAB ······· TBA-TBA
00224 BIOL 6B 03Z Cell and Molecular BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Simon Kang'a ONLINE OL
LAB ·T·R··· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM
00222 BIOL 6B 04Z Cell and Molecular BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Bruce Heyer ONLINE OL
LAB M·W···· 01:30 PM-04:20 PM
00225 BIOL 6B 05Z Cell and Molecular BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Simon Kang'a ONLINE OL
LAB ·T·R··· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM
37181 BIOL 6B 06Z Cell and Molecular BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Bruce Heyer ONLINE OL
LAB M·W···· 09:30 AM-12:20 PM
37185 BIOL 6B 07Z Cell and Molecular BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Bruce Heyer ONLINE OL
LAB M·W···· 09:30 AM-12:20 PM
00229 BIOL 10 01Z Introductory BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Elizabeth Mcpartlan ONLINE OL
LAB M······ 12:30 PM-02:20 PM
00231 BIOL 10 02Z Introductory BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Elizabeth Mcpartlan ONLINE OL
LAB M······ 12:30 PM-02:20 PM
30930 BIOL 10 50Z Introductory BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Judy Cuff-Alvarado ONLINE OL
LAB ······· TBA-TBA
30931 BIOL 10 51Z Introductory BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Judy Cuff-Alvarado ONLINE OL
LAB ······· TBA-TBA
34582 BIOL 10 52Z Introductory BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jason Bram ONLINE OL
LAB ······· TBA-TBA
36223 BIOL 10 53Z Introductory BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jason Bram ONLINE OL
LAB ······· TBA-TBA
30354 BIOL 10 54Z Introductory BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jason Bram ONLINE OL
LAB ······· TBA-TBA
30356 BIOL 10 55Z Introductory BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jason Bram ONLINE OL
LAB ······· TBA-TBA
37328 BIOL 10 56Z Introductory BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Judy Cuff-Alvarado ONLINE OL
LAB ······· TBA-TBA
37329 BIOL 10 57Z Introductory BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Judy Cuff-Alvarado ONLINE OL
LAB ······· TBA-TBA
37840 BIOL 10H 52Z Introductory Biology - HONORS ······· TBA-TBA Jason Bram TBA OL
LAB ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
37032 BIOL 11 01Z Human BiologyView Footnote ·····S· 09:30 AM-01:20 PM Ebenezer Morikang ONLINE OL
LAB ·····S· 01:30 PM-04:20 PM
37124 BIOL 11 02Z Human BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Simon Kang'a ONLINE OL
LAB ······· TBA-TBA
36586 BIOL 11 05Y Human Biology ······· TBA-TBA Kent Johnson ONLINE HY
LAB ·T····· 01:30 PM-04:20 PM S51
37118 BIOL 11 09Z Human BiologyView Footnote ·····S· 09:30 AM-01:20 PM Ebenezer Morikang ONLINE OL
LAB ····F·· 01:30 PM-04:20 PM
37193 BIOL 11 53Z Human BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Vidyodhaya Sundaram ONLINE OL
LAB ······· TBA-TBA
37474 BIOL 11 54Z Human BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Vidyodhaya Sundaram ONLINE OL
LAB ······· TBA-TBA
00246 BIOL 26 01Z Introductory MicrobiologyView Footnote M·W···· 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Elsa Jimenez-Samayoa ONLINE $LOL
LAB ·T·R··· 09:30 AM-12:20 PM
33799 BIOL 26 03Z Introductory MicrobiologyView Footnote M·W···· 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Elsa Jimenez-Samayoa ONLINE $LOL
LAB ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-04:20 PM
37790 BIOL 26 04Z Introductory MicrobiologyView Footnote M·W···· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Ann Daniel ONLINE OL
LAB M·W···· 09:30 AM-12:20 PM
37120 BIOL 40C 01Z Human Anatomy and PhysiologyView Footnote M·W···· 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Lakshmikanta Sengupta ONLINE OL
LAB M······ 09:30 AM-12:20 PM
37121 BIOL 40C 02Z Human Anatomy and PhysiologyView Footnote M·W···· 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Lakshmikanta Sengupta ONLINE OL
LAB ··W···· 09:30 AM-12:20 PM
00286 BUS 21 63Z Business and SocietyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Byron Lilly ONLINE OL
35866 BUS 54 63Z Business MathematicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Sandra Spencer ONLINE OL
31726 BUS 56 11Z Human Relations in the WorkplaceView Footnote M·W···· 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Kimberlee Andrews-Bingham ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
37010 BUS 56 65Z Human Relations in the WorkplaceView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Manisha Karia ONLINE OL
33947 BUS 91 63Z Introduction to Personal FinanceView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Dan Salah ONLINE OL
00306 CD 10G 01Z Child Development (The Early Years)View Footnote ·T····· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM Nellie Vargas ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
00308 CD 10G 02Z Child Development (The Early Years)View Footnote ·T····· 06:30 PM-10:20 PM Jila Maleksalehi ONLINE OL
37784 CD 10G 04GZ Child Development (The Early Years)View Footnote M··R··· 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Julie Kennedy ONLINE OL
00307 CD 10G 51Z Child Development (The Early Years)View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Li Sun ONLINE OL
37081 CD 10G 52Z Child Development (The Early Years)View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Zana Wilkie ONLINE OL
00312 CD 10H 01Z Child Growth and Development (Middle Childhood and Adolescence)View Footnote M·W···· 11:30 AM-01:20 PM Fatemeh Zarghami ONLINE OL
30467 CD 10H 02Z Child Growth and Development (Middle Childhood and Adolescence)View Footnote ···R··· 06:30 PM-08:20 PM Rachel Talamantez ONLINE OL
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA
37462 CD 12 02EZ Child, Family and Community InterrelationshipsView Footnote ···R··· 12:30 PM-01:20 PM Nellie Vargas ONLINE OL
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA
00316 CD 12 50Z Child, Family and Community InterrelationshipsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Li Sun ONLINE OL
32273 CD 64 01Z Health, Safety, and Nutrition for the Young ChildView Footnote ·T····· 06:30 PM-07:20 PM Nellie Vargas ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
37327 CD 64 02Z Health, Safety, and Nutrition for the Young ChildView Footnote ··W···· 01:30 PM-02:20 PM Nellie Vargas ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
37373 CETH 8 60Z Women of Color in the USAView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Marc Coronado ONLINE OL
37374 CETH 8 61Z Women of Color in the USAView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rosanna Alvarez ONLINE OL
37387 CETH 10 61Z Race, Ethnicity and InequalityView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Mae Lee ONLINE OL
37392 CETH 13 60Z History of Art (Multicultural Arts in the United States)View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Catie Cadge-Moore ONLINE OL
37391 CETH 13 61Z History of Art (Multicultural Arts in the United States)View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Catie Cadge-Moore ONLINE OL
37390 CETH 13 62Z History of Art (Multicultural Arts in the United States)View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Catie Cadge-Moore ONLINE OL
37393 CETH 13 63Z History of Art (Multicultural Arts in the United States)View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rosanna Alvarez ONLINE OL
37425 CETH 50 40Z Civic Leadership for Community EmpowermentView Footnote ··W···· 06:00 PM-09:50 PM Michael Chang ONLINE OL
32189 CHEM 1A 03Y General Chemistry ······· TBA-TBA Megan Brophy ONLINE HY
LAB M·W···· 07:30 AM-10:20 AM SC2202
32190 CHEM 1A 04Y General Chemistry ······· TBA-TBA Megan Brophy ONLINE HY
LAB M·W···· 11:30 AM-02:20 PM SC2202
32191 CHEM 1A 05Y General Chemistry ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-12:45 PM Jimmy Li ONLINE HY
LAB ·T·R··· 07:30 AM-10:20 AM SC2202
32192 CHEM 1A 06 General Chemistry ·T·R··· 10:00 AM-11:15 AM Erik Woodbury SC1102
LAB ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-02:20 PM SC2202
32199 CHEM 1A 40 General Chemistry M·W···· 06:00 PM-07:15 PM Michael Lane S32
LAB M·W···· 02:30 PM-05:20 PM SC2202
34846 CHEM 1A 41 General Chemistry M·W···· 06:00 PM-07:15 PM Michael Lane S32
LAB ·T·R··· 02:30 PM-05:20 PM WAKEHAM, DIANE SC2202
32202 CHEM 1B 03Y General Chemistry M·W·F·· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM Billie Lo ONLINE HY
LAB M·W···· 07:30 AM-10:20 AM Burcak Artun SC2204
32203 CHEM 1B 04Y General Chemistry M·W·F·· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM Billie Lo ONLINE HY
LAB M·W···· 02:30 PM-05:20 PM SC2204
32689 CHEM 1B 06Y General Chemistry ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-12:45 PM Cinzia Muzzi ONLINE HY
LAB ·T·R··· 07:30 AM-10:20 AM SC2204
33751 CHEM 1B 08Y General Chemistry ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-12:45 PM Cinzia Muzzi ONLINE HY
LAB ·T·R··· 02:30 PM-05:20 PM SC2204
32204 CHEM 1B 30Y General Chemistry M·W···· 04:30 PM-05:45 PM Christopher Deming ONLINE HY
LAB M·W···· 11:30 AM-02:20 PM SC2204
32205 CHEM 1B 32Y General Chemistry M·W···· 04:30 PM-05:45 PM Christopher Deming ONLINE HY
LAB ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-02:20 PM SC2204
32208 CHEM 1C 05 General Chemistry and Qualitative Analysis M·W·F·· 10:30 AM-11:20 AM John Saunders S32
LAB M·W···· 11:30 AM-02:20 PM SC2208
32222 CHEM 10 01Z Introductory ChemistryView Footnote M·W···· 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Sol Parajon Puenzo ONLINE OL
LAB M······ 02:30 PM-04:20 PM
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
37725 CHEM 10 02Z Introductory ChemistryView Footnote M·W···· 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Sol Parajon Puenzo ONLINE OL
LAB ··W···· 02:30 PM-04:20 PM
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
33756 CHEM 25 01Z Preparation Course for General ChemistryView Footnote ·T·R··· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM David Gray ONLINE OL
LAB ·T····· 07:30 AM-10:20 AM
33760 CHEM 25 02Z Preparation Course for General ChemistryView Footnote ·T·R··· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM David Gray ONLINE OL
LAB ···R··· 07:30 AM-10:20 AM
33761 CHEM 25 03Z Preparation Course for General ChemistryView Footnote M·W···· 02:30 PM-04:20 PM Elena Zlatogorov ONLINE OL
LAB ·T····· 02:30 PM-05:20 PM
33763 CHEM 25 04Z Preparation Course for General ChemistryView Footnote M·W···· 02:30 PM-04:20 PM Elena Zlatogorov ONLINE OL
LAB ···R··· 02:30 PM-05:20 PM
35685 CHEM 25 05Z Preparation Course for General ChemistryView Footnote M·W···· 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Cinzia Muzzi ONLINE OL
LAB M······ 11:30 AM-12:20 PM
LAB ······· TBA-TBA
35686 CHEM 25 06Z Preparation Course for General ChemistryView Footnote M·W···· 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Cinzia Muzzi ONLINE OL
LAB ··W···· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM
LAB ······· TBA-TBA
32213 CHEM 30A 30Z Introduction to General, Organic and Biochemistry IView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Megan Brophy ONLINE OL
LAB ·T····· 11:30 AM-02:20 PM
32214 CHEM 30A 32Z Introduction to General, Organic and Biochemistry IView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Megan Brophy ONLINE OL
LAB ···R··· 11:30 AM-02:20 PM
34598 CHEM 30B 30Z Introduction to General, Organic and Biochemistry IIView Footnote M·W···· 03:30 PM-05:20 PM James Maxwell ONLINE OL
LAB M······ 11:30 AM-12:20 PM
LAB ······· TBA-TBA
37829 CHEM 30B 31Z Introduction to General, Organic and Biochemistry II M·W···· 03:30 PM-05:20 PM James Maxwell ONLINE OL
TBA ··W···· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM
LAB ······· TBA-TBA
37380 CHLX 10 01Z Introduction to Chicanx and Latinx StudiesView Footnote ··W···· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Robert Unzueta ONLINE OL
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA
37381 CHLX 10 02Z Introduction to Chicanx and Latinx StudiesView Footnote ···R··· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Robert Unzueta ONLINE OL
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA
37705 CHLX 12 60Z Chicanx and Latinx HistoryView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Robert Unzueta ONLINE OL
37383 CHLX 13 01Z The Chicanx and Latinx and the ArtsView Footnote ·T····· 04:00 PM-05:50 PM Felipe Ponce ONLINE OL
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA
37372 CHLX 26 60Z La Mujer: Latina Life and ExperienceView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rosanna Alvarez ONLINE OL
00435 CIS 2 63Z Computers and the Internet in SocietyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Valerie Taylor ONLINE OL
36319 CLP 7 01Z Self-AssessmentView Footnote ··W···· 05:30 PM-07:20 PM Natasha Joplin ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
36320 CLP 7 65Z Self-AssessmentView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Pauline Wethington ONLINE OL
36321 CLP 7 66Z Self-AssessmentView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Robert Alexander ONLINE $LOL
36820 CLP 7 68Z Self-AssessmentView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Herminio Hernando ONLINE $LOL
35200 COMM 1 02Z Public SpeakingView Footnote M·W···· 07:30 AM-09:20 AM Joel Sakakihara ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
35202 COMM 1 03Z Public SpeakingView Footnote M·W···· 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Royce Cano ONLINE $0OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
35204 COMM 1 04Y Public Speaking ·T·R··· 09:30 AM-11:20 AM David Hamilton L48 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
35205 COMM 1 05Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ·T·R··· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Cherakah Cunningham ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
35484 COMM 1 06Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-01:20 PM Russell Hong ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
35207 COMM 1 07Y Public SpeakingView Footnote M·W···· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Kathleen Raiff MLC112 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
35208 COMM 1 08Z Public SpeakingView Footnote M·W···· 11:30 AM-01:20 PM James Ahern ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
35209 COMM 1 09Y Public SpeakingView Footnote M·W···· 11:30 AM-01:20 PM Morgan McKnight L49 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
35201 COMM 1 01VD Public SpeakingView Footnote ·T·R··· 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Russell Hong ONLINE LC
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
35210 COMM 1 10Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-01:20 PM Anya Iyengar ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
35211 COMM 1 11Z Public SpeakingView Footnote M·W···· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM James Ahern ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
35213 COMM 1 13Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ·T·R··· 02:30 PM-04:20 PM Peter Lee ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
35214 COMM 1 14Z Public SpeakingView Footnote M·W···· 02:30 PM-04:20 PM Peter Lee ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
35217 COMM 1 15Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ·T·R··· 04:30 PM-06:20 PM Karl Isacson ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
35218 COMM 1 16Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ·T·R··· 06:30 PM-08:20 PM Karl Isacson ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
35219 COMM 1 17Z Public SpeakingView Footnote M·W···· 06:30 PM-08:20 PM Stephen Hinerman ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
35220 COMM 1 18Z Public SpeakingView Footnote M·W···· 04:30 PM-06:20 PM Anya Iyengar ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
35198 COMM 1 50Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alex Kramer ONLINE OL
35199 COMM 1 51Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Shagundeep Kaur ONLINE $0OL
35203 COMM 1 52Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Shagundeep Kaur ONLINE $0OL
35215 COMM 1 53Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alex Kramer ONLINE OL
35216 COMM 1 54Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Roxanne Cnudde ONLINE $0OL
35969 COMM 1 55Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Tina Lim ONLINE $0OL
35970 COMM 1 56Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA James Capurso ONLINE OL
36152 COMM 1 57Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alex Kramer ONLINE OL
35864 COMM 1 58Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA KOPPEL, SCOTT ONLINE $0OL
35206 COMM 1 59Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Roxanne Cnudde ONLINE $0OL
37322 COMM 1 60Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA James Capurso ONLINE OL
37331 COMM 1 61Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Tina Lim ONLINE $0OL
37515 COMM 1 63Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA KOPPEL, SCOTT ONLINE OL
37856 COMM 1H 51Z Public Speaking - HONORS ······· TBA-TBA Shagundeep Kaur ONLINE OL
35305 COMM 7 01Z Intercultural CommunicationView Footnote ·T····· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Joel Franks ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
35364 COMM 7 02Z Intercultural CommunicationView Footnote ··W···· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Anu Khanna ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
35302 COMM 7 61Z Intercultural CommunicationView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Constance Cole ONLINE OL
37857 COMM 7H 02Z Intercultural Communication - HONORS ··W···· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Anu Khanna ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA TBA
35221 COMM 8 50Z Argumentation and Critical Inquiry in Oral CommunicationView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alex Kramer ONLINE OL
35222 COMM 8 51Z Argumentation and Critical Inquiry in Oral CommunicationView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alex Kramer ONLINE OL
35223 COMM 9 50Z Argumentation: Analysis of Oral and Written CommunicationView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Brandon Gainer ONLINE $0OL
35225 COMM 9 51Z Argumentation: Analysis of Oral and Written CommunicationView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Brandon Gainer ONLINE $0OL
35238 COMM 10 01D Fundamentals of Oral CommunicationView Footnote M·W···· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Anu Khanna ONLINE $0LC
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
35226 COMM 10 02Z Fundamentals of Oral CommunicationView Footnote M·W···· 07:30 AM-09:20 AM Russell Hong ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
35227 COMM 10 03Z Fundamentals of Oral CommunicationView Footnote M·W···· 07:30 AM-09:20 AM Nick Chivers ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
35229 COMM 10 04Z Fundamentals of Oral CommunicationView Footnote ·T·R··· 07:30 AM-09:20 AM Joel Sakakihara ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
35230 COMM 10 05Z Fundamentals of Oral CommunicationView Footnote M·W···· 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Russell Hong ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
35231 COMM 10 06Y Fundamentals of Oral CommunicationView Footnote M·W···· 09:30 AM-11:20 AM David Hamilton L48 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
35232 COMM 10 07Y Fundamentals of Oral CommunicationView Footnote M·W···· 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Kathleen Raiff MLC112 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
35235 COMM 10 08Z Fundamentals of Oral CommunicationView Footnote M·W···· 11:30 AM-01:20 PM Royce Cano ONLINE $0OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
35236 COMM 10 09Z Fundamentals of Oral CommunicationView Footnote ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-01:20 PM Patrick McDonnell ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
35239 COMM 10 10Z Fundamentals of Oral CommunicationView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Patrick McDonnell ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
35242 COMM 10 50Z Fundamentals of Oral CommunicationView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Nick Chivers ONLINE OL
35237 COMM 10 51Z Fundamentals of Oral CommunicationView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA James Capurso ONLINE OL
35243 COMM 10 52Z Fundamentals of Oral CommunicationView Footnote M·W···· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Anya Iyengar ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
35246 COMM 15 53Z Critical Decision-Making in GroupsView Footnote M·W···· 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Nick Chivers ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
35247 COMM 15 54Z Critical Decision-Making in GroupsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Brandon Gainer ONLINE OL
35248 COMM 16 01Z Interpersonal CommunicationView Footnote ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-01:20 PM Nick Chivers ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
35249 COMM 16 55Z Interpersonal CommunicationView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Brandon Gainer ONLINE OL
35250 COMM 70 01Z Effective Organizational CommunicationView Footnote M·W···· 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Russell Hong ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
37133 COMM 70 50Z Effective Organizational CommunicationView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Shagundeep Kaur ONLINE $LOL
32374 DANC 22K 01 Theory and Technique of Ballet IView Footnote ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-12:45 PM Janet Shaw PE11U $L
32376 DANC 22L 01 Theory and Technique of Ballet IIView Footnote ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-12:45 PM Janet Shaw PE11U $L
33078 DANC 22M 01 Theory and Technique of Ballet IIIView Footnote ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-12:45 PM Janet Shaw PE11U $L
36951 DANC 23L 50Z Theory and Technique of Hip-Hop I (Popular American Dance)View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Cory Gray ONLINE OL
36952 DANC 23M 50Z Theory and Technique of Hip-Hop II (Popular American Dance II)View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Cory Gray ONLINE OL
36953 DANC 23N 50Z Theory and Technique of Hip-Hop III (Popular American Dance III)View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Cory Gray ONLINE OL
00525 DANC 38A 50Z Appreciation of DanceView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Vernon Gallegos ONLINE OL
32385 DANC 38A 51Z Appreciation of DanceView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Vernon Gallegos ONLINE OL
31578 ECON 1 01 Principles of Macroeconomics MTWR··· 12:30 PM-01:20 PM Judith West S55
00577 ECON 1 01Z Principles of MacroeconomicsView Footnote ···R··· 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Ravjeet Singh ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
36809 ECON 1 02L Principles of Macroeconomics ····F·· 09:30 AM-01:20 PM John Brady S55
35644 ECON 1 50Z Principles of MacroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Monika Thomas ONLINE OL
00585 ECON 1 51Z Principles of MacroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Don Uy-Barreta ONLINE OL
36810 ECON 1 52Z Principles of MacroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ravjeet Singh ONLINE OL
32958 ECON 1 53Z Principles of MacroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Monika Thomas ONLINE OL
35185 ECON 1 54Z Principles of MacroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Stephen Blohm ONLINE $0OL
00582 ECON 1 55Z Principles of MacroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Stephen Zill ONLINE OL
37827 ECON 1 57Z Principles of Macroeconomics ······· TBA-TBA Manisha Perera ONLINE OLLQ
30358 ECON 1 63Z Principles of MacroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ninos Malek ONLINE OL
37886 ECON 1H 01 Principles of Macroeconomics - HONORS MTWR··· 12:30 PM-01:20 PM Judith West S55
37872 ECON 1H 01Z Principles of Macroeconomics - HONORS ···R··· 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Ravjeet Singh ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
37880 ECON 1H 50Z Principles of Macroeconomics - HONORS ······· TBA-TBA Monika Thomas ONLINE OL
37892 ECON 1H 55Z Principles of Macroeconomics - HONORS ······· TBA-TBA Stephen Zill ONLINE OL
00594 ECON 2 01 Principles of Microeconomics MTWR··· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM Judith West S55
00596 ECON 2 02Z Principles of MicroeconomicsView Footnote ··W···· 01:30 PM-02:20 PM Ravjeet Singh ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
00597 ECON 2 03Z Principles of MicroeconomicsView Footnote ···R··· 01:30 PM-02:20 PM Ravjeet Singh ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
37026 ECON 2 50Z Principles of MicroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Monika Thomas ONLINE OL
34931 ECON 2 52Z Principles of MicroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Monika Thomas ONLINE OL
00600 ECON 2 53Z Principles of MicroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Stephen Blohm ONLINE $0OL
00599 ECON 2 54Z Principles of MicroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Abdullahi Koshin ONLINE OL
00595 ECON 2 55Z Principles of MicroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ninos Malek ONLINE OL
00598 ECON 2 56Z Principles of MicroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ninos Malek ONLINE OL
37887 ECON 2H 01 Principles of Microeconomics - HONORS MTWR··· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM Judith West S55
37873 ECON 2H 02Z Principles of Microeconomics - HONORS ··W···· 01:30 PM-02:20 PM Ravjeet Singh ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
37874 ECON 2H 03Z Principles of Microeconomics - HONORS ···R··· 01:30 PM-02:20 PM Ravjeet Singh ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
37881 ECON 2H 50Z Principles of Microeconomics - HONORS ······· TBA-TBA Monika Thomas ONLINE OL
37422 ECON 3 50Z Environmental EconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Monika Thomas ONLINE OL
37882 ECON 3H 50Z Environmental Economics - HONORS ······· TBA-TBA Monika Thomas ONLINE OL
34329 ECON 4 50Z Economics of Public IssuesView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ninos Malek ONLINE OL
35339 ELIT 8 50Z Children's LiteratureView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alex Giardino ONLINE OL
35324 ELIT 10 50Z Introduction to FictionView Footnote ··W···· 11:30 AM-01:20 PM Kristin Skager ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
37163 ELIT 21 50Z Women in LiteratureView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Judy Hubbard ONLINE OL
37724 ELIT 24 01Z Asian Pacific American LiteratureView Footnote ··W···· 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Francesca Caparas ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
35946 ELIT 39 63Z Contemporary LiteratureView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Kim Palmore ONLINE OL
00626 ELIT 46B 01Z Major British Writers (Neo-Classical and Romantic)View Footnote ·T····· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Julie Pesano ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
37865 ELIT 46BH 01Z Major British Writers (Neo-Classical and Romantic) - HONORS ·T····· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Julie Pesano ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
00628 ELIT 48B 01Z Major American Writers (The Advent of Realism, 1865-1914)View Footnote M······ 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Becky Roberts ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
37871 ELIT 48BH 01Z Major American Writers (The Advent of Realism, 1865-1914) - HONORS M······ 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Becky Roberts ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
30360 ES 1 50Z Introduction to Environmental StudiesView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA William Roeder ONLINE $0OL
35703 ES 1 51Z Introduction to Environmental StudiesView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA William Roeder ONLINE $0OLLQ
36364 ES 1 53Z Introduction to Environmental StudiesView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA William Roeder ONLINE $0OL
37037 ES 2 50Z Introduction to SustainabilityView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alicia De Toro ONLINE OL
32477 ES 3 50Z Imagery of the EnvironmentView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Lynn Thorensen ONLINE OL
37733 ES 4 50Z Energy, the Environment, and SocietyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA William Roeder ONLINE $0OLLQ
35701 ESCI 1 01Z Environmental ScienceView Footnote ·T·R··· 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Helian Ratsirarson ONLINE $0OL
00633 ESCI 1 02Z Environmental ScienceView Footnote ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-01:20 PM Helian Ratsirarson ONLINE $0OL
37489 ESCI 1 50Z Environmental Science ······· TBA-TBA Alicia De Toro ONLINE OL
34387 ESCI 1 51Z Environmental ScienceView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ryan Phillips ONLINE OL
35695 ESCI 1 52Z Environmental ScienceView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Mary Poffenroth ONLINE $0OL
36264 ESCI 1 54Z Environmental ScienceView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Mary Poffenroth ONLINE OL
37210 ESCI 1 FY Environmental ScienceView Footnote ··W···· 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Alicia De Toro KC120
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
36261 ESCI 1L 01Z Environmental Science LaboratoryView Footnote M······ 09:30 AM-12:20 PM Joshua McCluskey ONLINE OL
30388 ESCI 1L 03Z Environmental Science LaboratoryView Footnote ··W···· 09:30 AM-12:20 PM Joshua McCluskey ONLINE OL
37043 ESCI 1L 50Z Environmental Science LaboratoryView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ryan Phillips ONLINE OL
37044 ESCI 1L 51Z Environmental Science LaboratoryView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ryan Phillips ONLINE OL
37208 ESCI 19 50Z Environmental BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Gayatri Pal ONLINE OL
LAB ······· TBA-TBA
37209 ESCI 19 51Z Environmental BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Gayatri Pal ONLINE OL
LAB ······· TBA-TBA
36483 ESL 5 01Z Advanced Composition and ReadingView Footnote M······ 09:30 AM-11:45 AM Cheri Newman ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
36621 ESL 5 02Z Advanced Composition and ReadingView Footnote ·T·R··· 09:30 AM-11:45 AM Kathleen Haven ONLINE OL
37316 ESL 5 49Z Advanced Composition and ReadingView Footnote M······ 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Clara Lam ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
31750 ESL 5 50Z Advanced Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Iva Tracey ONLINE OL
37757 EWRT 1A 01D Composition and ReadingView Footnote M·W···· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Brian Malone ONLINE LC
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
36756 EWRT 1A 02Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote M·W···· 08:30 AM-10:20 AM Maryalice Bonilla ONLINE $0
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
00747 EWRT 1A 03Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote ·T·R··· 08:30 AM-10:20 AM Maryalice Bonilla ONLINE $0
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
00748 EWRT 1A 04Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote MTWR··· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Lauren Gordon ONLINE
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
00749 EWRT 1A 05Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote ·T·R··· 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Brian Malone ONLINE
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
00750 EWRT 1A 06Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote M·W···· 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Julie Wilson ONLINE $L
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
00752 EWRT 1A 07Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote M·W···· 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Karen Chow ONLINE
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
00751 EWRT 1A 08Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote ··W···· 11:30 AM-01:20 PM Sherwin Mendoza ONLINE
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
00754 EWRT 1A 09Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote ·T·R··· 12:30 PM-01:20 PM Luis Limcolioc ONLINE $L
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
00755 EWRT 1A 10Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote M······ 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Julie Sartwell ONLINE
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
00756 EWRT 1A 11Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote ··W···· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Luis Limcolioc ONLINE $L
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
00757 EWRT 1A 12Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-02:20 PM Vivian Bejarin L36
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
00758 EWRT 1A 13Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote ·T·R··· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Todd Gutmann L31
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
36743 EWRT 1A 14Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Raymond Brennan ONLINE
00763 EWRT 1A 15Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Brian Smith ONLINE $L
37166 EWRT 1A 16 Composition and Reading ······· TBA-TBA Jamie Joseph ONLINE
37320 EWRT 1A 17Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Maria Frangos ONLINE LQ
00770 EWRT 1A 21Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote M·W···· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Sergio Rizzo ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
00771 EWRT 1A 22Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ·T·R··· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Anne Marie Waldsmith ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
30080 EWRT 1A 24Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote M·W···· 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Maryalice Bonilla ONLINE $0OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
30230 EWRT 1A 25Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ··W···· 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Jamie Joseph ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
31031 EWRT 1A 27Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ··W···· 12:30 PM-01:20 PM Jamie Joseph ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
31135 EWRT 1A 28Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote M·W···· 01:30 PM-02:20 PM Randie Wann ONLINE $LOL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
31189 EWRT 1A 29Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-02:45 PM Adam Sandel ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
31825 EWRT 1A 30Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote M·W···· 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Lisa Vasquez ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
32488 EWRT 1A 31Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ·T·R··· 04:30 PM-05:20 PM Laura Martin ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
37184 EWRT 1A 34Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ·T·R··· 10:00 AM-11:15 AM Jennifer Penkethman ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
33941 EWRT 1A 50Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Julie Pesano ONLINE $LOL
33957 EWRT 1A 51Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Julie Pesano ONLINE $LOL
35326 EWRT 1A 52Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Deborah Garfinkle ONLINE OL
35956 EWRT 1A 57Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Charles Gray ONLINE OL
31914 EWRT 1A 61Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jonah Hoyle ONLINE OL
31973 EWRT 1A 62Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Maria Frangos ONLINE OL
36136 EWRT 1A 64Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA John Swensson ONLINE OL
37866 EWRT 1AH 50Z Composition and Reading - HONORS ······· TBA-TBA Julie Pesano ONLINE OL
36496 EWRT 1AS 01Z Intensive Composition and Reading Stretch: First QuarterView Footnote M·W···· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Anne Argyriou ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
36497 EWRT 1AS 02Z Intensive Composition and Reading Stretch: First QuarterView Footnote ·T·R··· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Anne Argyriou ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
36499 EWRT 1AS 03Y Intensive Composition and Reading Stretch: First Quarter M······ 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Veronica Acevedo Avila ONLINE HY
CLAS ··W···· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM L73
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
36489 EWRT 1AT 01Z Intensive Composition and Reading Stretch: Second QuarterView Footnote ··W···· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Jill Quigley ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
37482 EWRT 1AT 02D Intensive Composition and Reading Stretch: Second QuarterView Footnote ···R··· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Julie Sartwell MLC109 LC
CLAS ·T····· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM ONLINE
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
36491 EWRT 1AT 03Z Intensive Composition and Reading Stretch: Second QuarterView Footnote M······ 11:30 AM-01:20 PM Rebecca Board Liljenstolpe ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
36492 EWRT 1AT 04Z Intensive Composition and Reading Stretch: Second QuarterView Footnote M······ 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Rebecca Board Liljenstolpe ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
36493 EWRT 1AT 05Z Intensive Composition and Reading Stretch: Second QuarterView Footnote ··W···· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Jill Quigley ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
37493 EWRT 1AT 06D Intensive Composition and Reading Stretch: Second QuarterView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Lauren Gordon ONLINE LC
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
34883 EWRT 1B 01Z Reading, Writing and ResearchView Footnote ·T····· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Jill Quigley ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
00779 EWRT 1B 02Z Reading, Writing and ResearchView Footnote ··W···· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM Mary Cudahy ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
31759 EWRT 1B 50Z Reading, Writing and ResearchView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rebecca Board Liljenstolpe ONLINE OL
00800 EWRT 1B 51Z Reading, Writing and ResearchView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Sarah Lisha ONLINE OL
00802 EWRT 1B 52Z Reading, Writing and ResearchView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rebecca Board Liljenstolpe ONLINE OL
00788 EWRT 1B 53Z Reading, Writing and ResearchView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Nga Huynh ONLINE OL
37870 EWRT 1BH 01Z Reading, Writing and Research - HONORS ·T····· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Jill Quigley ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
00816 EWRT 2 00KEY Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ·T····· 10:00 AM-12:15 PM Veronica Acevedo Avila MLC113 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
00809 EWRT 2 01D Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ··W···· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Kristin Skager ONLINE LC
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
00824 EWRT 2 08Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ·T····· 08:30 AM-10:20 AM Yeganeh Modirzadeh ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
00825 EWRT 2 09Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ··W···· 08:30 AM-10:20 AM Laura Orella ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
37753 EWRT 2 01PD Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote M······ 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Christine Chai ONLINE LC
CLAS ··W···· 10:30 AM-11:20 AM MLC110
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
36520 EWRT 2 01RZ Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Roseanne Quinn ONLINE OL
30240 EWRT 2 10Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote M·W···· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Richard Ferrie ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
30436 EWRT 2 11Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ··W···· 10:00 AM-12:15 PM Diana Fleming MLC260 OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
31122 EWRT 2 13Y Critical Reading, Writing and Thinking ·T····· 10:00 AM-12:15 PM Diana Fleming MLC260 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
32700 EWRT 2 14Y Critical Reading, Writing and Thinking M······ 08:30 AM-10:45 AM John Swensson MLC110 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
32701 EWRT 2 15Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM Diane Furlan ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
33200 EWRT 2 16Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote M·W···· 12:30 PM-01:20 PM Husne Jahan ONLINE $LOL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
33201 EWRT 2 17Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ·T·R··· 12:30 PM-01:20 PM Elliott Cragen ONLINE $0OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
33958 EWRT 2 18Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote M·W···· 01:30 PM-02:20 PM Alex Giardino ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
34019 EWRT 2 19Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ·T·R··· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Laura Orella ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
34064 EWRT 2 20Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote M······ 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Ken Weisner ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
34615 EWRT 2 21Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ·T····· 01:30 PM-02:20 PM Julie Morfee ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
34616 EWRT 2 22Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ·T·R··· 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Alex Giardino ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
00813 EWRT 2 03VD Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote M······ 12:30 PM-01:20 PM Christine Chai ONLINE LC
CLAS ··W···· 12:30 PM-01:20 PM MLC109
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
00822 EWRT 2 05WY Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ·T····· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM Francesca Caparas MLC112 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
35984 EWRT 2 50Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Amy Leonard ONLINE OL
36020 EWRT 2 51Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Amy Leonard ONLINE OL
36086 EWRT 2 52Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Dave Denny ONLINE $LOL
36119 EWRT 2 53Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Dave Denny ONLINE $LOL
36518 EWRT 2 55Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Sarah Lisha ONLINE OL
36519 EWRT 2 56Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Marrietta Reber ONLINE OL
36727 EWRT 2 57Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Marrietta Reber ONLINE OL
00821 EWRT 2 59Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Deborah Garfinkle ONLINE OL
00827 EWRT 2 60Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Luis Limcolioc ONLINE $0OL
36522 EWRT 2 61Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Marc Coronado ONLINE OL
00828 EWRT 2 62Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Anna Lewis ONLINE OL
00830 EWRT 2 63Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Margaret Hanzimanolis ONLINE OL
00831 EWRT 2 64Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Amy Leonard ONLINE OL
31121 EWRT 2 65Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Sarah Lisha ONLINE OL
31964 EWRT 2 66Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alexis Cattivera ONLINE OL
34065 EWRT 2 68Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA John Gravener ONLINE OL
34072 EWRT 2 69Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Anne Marie Waldsmith ONLINE OL
35330 EWRT 2 70Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Yeganeh Modirzadeh ONLINE OL
35516 EWRT 2 71Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Diane Furlan ONLINE OL
37752 EWRT 2 FY Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ·T····· 10:30 AM-12:45 PM Kristin Agius MLC110
CLAS ···R··· 10:30 AM-12:45 PM ONLINE
36521 EWRT 2 FY Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ·T····· 10:30 AM-12:45 PM Julie Wilson MLC109
CLAS ···R··· 10:30 AM-12:45 PM ONLINE
37852 EWRT 2H 18Z Critical Reading, Writing and Thinking - HONORS M·W···· 01:30 PM-02:20 PM Alex Giardino ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
37885 EWRT 2H 20Z Critical Reading, Writing and Thinking - HONORS M······ 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Ken Weisner ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
37853 EWRT 2H 22Z Critical Reading, Writing and Thinking - HONORS ·T·R··· 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Alex Giardino ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
00832 EWRT 30 50Z Introduction to Creative WritingView Footnote ·T····· 10:00 AM-12:15 PM Alex Giardino ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
37105 F/TV 1 01Z Introduction to Cinematic ArtsView Footnote ··W···· 02:30 PM-04:20 PM Christina Wright ONLINE $0OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
37110 F/TV 1 50Z Introduction to Cinematic ArtsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Susan Tavernetti ONLINE $LOL
37108 F/TV 1 51Z Introduction to Cinematic ArtsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Kristen Anderson ONLINE OL
37091 F/TV 1 52Z Introduction to Cinematic ArtsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Christina Wright ONLINE $0OL
37875 F/TV 1H 50Z Introduction to Cinematic Arts - HONORSView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Susan Tavernetti ONLINE OL
37062 F/TV 2A 50Z History of Cinema (1895-1950)View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Susan Tavernetti ONLINE $LOL
37876 F/TV 2AH 50Z History of Cinema (1895-1950) - HONORSView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Susan Tavernetti ONLINE OL
00889 F/TV 2B 50Z History of Cinema (1950-Present)View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Susan Tavernetti ONLINE $LOL
37877 F/TV 2BH 50Z History of Cinema (1950-Present) - HONORSView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Susan Tavernetti ONLINE OL
37128 F/TV 10 01Z Introduction to Electronic MediaView Footnote ··W···· 10:30 AM-02:20 PM Joel Abramson ONLINE OL
37084 F/TV 75G 50Z History of Animation (1900-Present)View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA John Wise ONLINE OL
36610 FREN 1 01Z Elementary French (First Quarter)View Footnote MTWR··· 12:30 PM-01:20 PM Loubna Hafid ONLINE OL
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA
36611 FREN 2 40Z Elementary French (Second Quarter)View Footnote M·W···· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Loubna Hafid ONLINE OL
00939 GEO 1 01Z Physical GeographyView Footnote ·T····· 01:30 PM-02:20 PM Purba Fernandez ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
34215 GEO 1 51Z Physical GeographyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Sohini Dutt ONLINE OL
33324 GEO 1 63Z Physical GeographyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Kerry Rohrmeier ONLINE OL
32275 GEO 4 50Z Cultural GeographyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Purba Fernandez ONLINE OL
34934 GEO 10 50Z World Regional GeographyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Sohini Dutt ONLINE OL
34214 GEO 10 63Z World Regional GeographyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Eileen Pena ONLINE OL
36445 GEO 10 65Z World Regional GeographyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Eileen Pena ONLINE OL
00949 GEOL 10 53Z Introductory GeologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Chris Dileonardo ONLINE $0OL
LAB ······· TBA-TBA
35580 GEOL 10 54Z Introductory GeologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Chris Dileonardo ONLINE $0OL
LAB ······· TBA-TBA
30345 GEOL 10 55Z Introductory GeologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Chris Dileonardo ONLINE $0OL
LAB ······· TBA-TBA
37442 GEOL 10 56Z Introductory GeologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Chris Dileonardo ONLINE $0OL
LAB ······· TBA-TBA
31669 GEOL 20 61Z General OceanographyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Chris Dileonardo ONLINE $0OL
33858 GERM 2 40Z Elementary German (Second Quarter)View Footnote ·T·R··· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Maike Ahrends ONLINE OL
35666 HIST 3A 01Z World History from Prehistory to 750 CEView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Rashi Jackman ONLINE OL
32966 HIST 3A 63Z World History from Prehistory to 750 CEView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Raeann Ramsey ONLINE OL
36305 HIST 3B 50Z World History from 750 to 1750 CEView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Christopher Jackson ONLINE OL
36307 HIST 3C 01 World History from 1750 CE to the Present MTWR··· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Mylinh Pham L72
36306 HIST 3C 50Z World History from 1750 CE to the PresentView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Christopher Jackson ONLINE OL
37867 HIST 3CH 01 World History from 1750 CE to the Present - HONORS MTWR··· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Mylinh Pham L72
34939 HIST 6A 50Z History of Western Civilization: Pre-History to 750 C.E.View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ben Kline ONLINE OL
34943 HIST 6C 50Z History of Western Civilization: 1750 C.E. to PresentView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ben Kline ONLINE OL
34946 HIST 17A 01 History of the United States to Early National Era MTWR··· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM Mylinh Pham L72
35669 HIST 17A 50Z History of the United States to Early National EraView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA David Howard-Pitney ONLINE OL
37764 HIST 17A 54Z History of the United States to Early National EraView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Carol Cini ONLINE OL
36314 HIST 17A 63Z History of the United States to Early National EraView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Carol Cini ONLINE OL
37868 HIST 17AH 01 History of the United States to Early National Era - HONORS MTWR··· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM Mylinh Pham L72
37845 HIST 17AH 54Z History of the United States to Early National Era - HONORS ······· TBA-TBA Carol Cini ONLINE OL
35081 HIST 17B 52Z History of the United States from 1800 to 1900View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Greg Knittel ONLINE OL
35815 HIST 17B 63Z History of the United States from 1800 to 1900View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Hai Nguyen ONLINE OL
36317 HIST 17C 01 History of the United States from 1900 to the Present MTWR··· 07:30 AM-08:20 AM Mylinh Pham L72
34325 HIST 17C 02Z History of the United States from 1900 to the PresentView Footnote M·W···· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Anne Hickling ONLINE OL
34318 HIST 17C 50Z History of the United States from 1900 to the PresentView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Carol Cini ONLINE OL
35673 HIST 17C 52Z History of the United States from 1900 to the PresentView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Christopher Jackson ONLINE OL
35670 HIST 17C 53Z History of the United States from 1900 to the PresentView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Carol Cini ONLINE OL
34316 HIST 17C 58Z History of the United States from 1900 to the PresentView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Carol Cini ONLINE OL
37869 HIST 17CH 01 History of the United States from 1900 to the Present - HONORS MTWR··· 07:30 AM-08:20 AM Mylinh Pham L72
37846 HIST 17CH 50Z History of the United States from 1900 to the Present - HONORS ······· TBA-TBA Carol Cini ONLINE OL
37531 HIST 18B 60Z African American History Since 1865View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Julie Lewis ONLINE OL
35971 HIST 19B 01Z History of Asian Civilization: China and Japan (19th - 21st Centuries)View Footnote ·T·R··· 03:00 PM-04:50 PM Soo Choi ONLINE OL
01005 HLTH 21 50Z Contemporary Health ConcernsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Barbara Liechty ONLINE $0OL
37324 HLTH 21 53Z Contemporary Health Concerns ······· TBA-TBA Barbara Liechty ONLINE $0OLLQ
31206 HNDI 2 40Z Elementary Hindi (Second Quarter)View Footnote ·T·R··· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM Nilu Gupta ONLINE OL
36808 HUMA 10 08Z Human SexualityView Footnote ··W···· 05:00 PM-06:50 PM Robert Alexander ONLINE $LOL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
37187 HUMA 10 09Z Human Sexuality ·T····· 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Kevin Glapion ONLINE $LOL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
32579 HUMA 10 63Z Human SexualityView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Natasha Joplin ONLINE $LOL
37854 HUMA 10H 63Z Human Sexuality - HONORS ······· TBA-TBA Natasha Joplin ONLINE OL
33865 HUMA 20 63Z Life Skills for Higher EducationView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Herminio Hernando ONLINE OL
35722 HUMA 30 01Z Understanding and Managing StressView Footnote M······ 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Pauline Wethington ONLINE $LOL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
35836 HUMA 30 63Z Understanding and Managing StressView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA KD Huynh ONLINE OL
36346 HUMA 30 65Z Understanding and Managing StressView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Shireen Woo ONLINE $0OL
01055 HUMI 1 01Z Creative MindsView Footnote M······ 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Andrew Wood ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
34216 HUMI 1 02Z Creative MindsView Footnote M·W···· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Wendy White ONLINE OL
32276 HUMI 1 03Z Creative MindsView Footnote ·T·R··· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Wendy White ONLINE OL
30111 HUMI 1 04Z Creative MindsView Footnote MTWR··· 12:30 PM-01:20 PM Sal Breiter ONLINE $LOL
01057 HUMI 1 05Z Creative MindsView Footnote M·W···· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Janet Shaw ONLINE $LOL
32919 HUMI 1 06Z Creative MindsView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Sal Breiter ONLINE $LOL
36867 HUMI 1 07Z Creative MindsView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Sal Breiter ONLINE $LOL
01058 HUMI 1 08Z Creative MindsView Footnote ·T·R··· 03:30 PM-05:20 PM Rashi Jackman ONLINE OL
36946 HUMI 1 09Z Creative MindsView Footnote ·T·R··· 05:30 PM-06:20 PM Elvin Ramos ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
37226 HUMI 1 04RZ Creative MindsView Footnote MTWR··· 12:30 PM-01:20 PM Sal Breiter ONLINE $LOL
35646 HUMI 1 50Z Creative MindsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Wendy White ONLINE OL
30755 HUMI 1 51Z Creative MindsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Lori Clinchard ONLINE $LOL
31586 HUMI 1 53Z Creative MindsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Barbara Hoffman ONLINE OL
32606 HUMI 1 54Z Creative MindsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alysia Rueda ONLINE OL
34927 HUMI 1 55Z Creative MindsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Apryl Berney ONLINE OL
31584 HUMI 1 56Z Creative MindsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Lori Clinchard ONLINE $LOL
32552 HUMI 1 57Z Creative MindsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Barbara Hoffman ONLINE OL
37888 HUMI 1H 02Z Creative Minds - HONORS M·W···· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Wendy White ONLINE OL
37889 HUMI 1H 03Z Creative Minds - HONORS ·T·R··· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Wendy White ONLINE OL
37842 HUMI 1H 04Z Creative Minds - HONORS MTWR··· 12:30 PM-01:20 PM Sal Breiter ONLINE OL
37843 HUMI 1H 06Z Creative Minds - HONORS ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Sal Breiter ONLINE OL
37844 HUMI 1H 07Z Creative Minds - HONORS ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Sal Breiter ONLINE OL
37890 HUMI 1H 50Z Creative Minds - HONORS ······· TBA-TBA Wendy White ONLINE OL
37847 HUMI 1H 51Z Creative Minds - HONORS ······· TBA-TBA Lori Clinchard ONLINE OL
30756 HUMI 6 50Z Popular CultureView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Raeann Ramsey ONLINE OL
01062 HUMI 6 51Z Popular CultureView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Apryl Berney ONLINE OL
34764 HUMI 7 63Z The Arts and the Human SpiritView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Lori Clinchard ONLINE $LOL
36138 HUMI 9 01MZ Introduction to Comparative ReligionView Footnote ·T····· 01:30 PM-02:20 PM Lori Clinchard ONLINE $LOL
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA
30114 HUMI 9 63Z Introduction to Comparative ReligionView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Javier Galindo ONLINE OL
37848 HUMI 9H 01MZ Introduction to Comparative Religion - HONORS ·T····· 01:30 PM-02:20 PM Lori Clinchard ONLINE OL
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA
01077 HUMI 16 63Z Arts, Ideas and ValuesView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Leslie Berry ONLINE $0OL
37413 HUMI 18 01Z History as Mystery: A Critique of Western Perspectives in a Global ContextView Footnote M······ 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Andrew Wood ONLINE OLLQ
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA
36525 ICS 2A 00KEZ Introduction to Peer Mentoring, Leadership, and Community BuildingView Footnote ··W···· 04:00 PM-05:50 PM Angelica Esquivel Moreno ONLINE OL
31014 ICS 7 01Z Intercultural CommunicationView Footnote ·T····· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Joel Franks ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
35365 ICS 7 02Z Intercultural CommunicationView Footnote ··W···· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Anu Khanna ONLINE $0OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
31190 ICS 7 61Z Intercultural CommunicationView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Constance Cole ONLINE OL
37858 ICS 7H 02Z Intercultural Communication - HONORS ··W···· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Anu Khanna ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
37533 ICS 26 60Z Introduction to Lesbian, Gay, Bisexual, Transgender and Queer StudiesView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Julie Lewis ONLINE OL
37814 ICS 27 02EZ Grassroots Democracy: Leadership and Power ···R··· 06:00 PM-08:50 PM Nicky Yuen ONLINE OLLQ
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
37699 ICS 36 01EZ Grassroots Democracy: Social Movements Since the 1960sView Footnote ···R··· 06:00 PM-08:50 PM Alysa Cisneros ONLINE OLLQ
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
37681 INTL 21 60Z History of Art: Native Arts of Mesoamerica and the AndesView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Catie Cadge-Moore ONLINE OL
32523 ITAL 2 01Z Elementary Italian (Second Quarter)View Footnote ·T·R··· 06:30 PM-07:50 PM Diana Ferrara ONLINE $0OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
35967 JAPN 1 41Z Elementary Japanese (First Quarter)View Footnote M·W···· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM Renshi Xuan ONLINE OL
01154 JAPN 1 42Z Elementary Japanese (First Quarter)View Footnote M·W···· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM Min-Jin Kuo ONLINE OL
35504 JAPN 2 41Z Elementary Japanese (Second Quarter)View Footnote M·W···· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Min-Jin Kuo ONLINE OL
01162 JOUR 2 51Z Media and Its Impact On SocietyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Farideh Dada ONLINE $LOL
31919 JOUR 2 53Z Media and Its Impact On SocietyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Gail McElroy ONLINE OL
01164 JOUR 2 63Z Media and Its Impact On SocietyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Sunny Malatesta ONLINE $0OL
37660 KNES 1B 01 Beginning SwimmingView Footnote ·····S· 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Mary Donahue POOLE $0
37661 KNES 1C 01 Intermediate SwimmingView Footnote ·····S· 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Mary Donahue POOLM $0
37662 KNES 1D 01 Advanced SwimmingView Footnote ·····S· 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Mary Donahue POOLW $0
37663 KNES 2A 01 Aerobic SwimmingView Footnote ·····S· 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Mary Donahue POOLW $0
37621 KNES 5AX 01 Indoor CyclingView Footnote M·W···· 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Rusty Johnson PE14
37622 KNES 5BX 01 High Intensity Indoor CyclingView Footnote M·W···· 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Rusty Johnson PE14
37073 KNES 6AX 50Z Aerobic Power WalkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rachel Catuiza ONLINE OL
37608 KNES 6AX 51Z Aerobic Power WalkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rachel Catuiza ONLINE OLLQ
37684 KNES 9AX 50Z Interactive Cardiovascular Fitness and Activity Tracking 1View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Cheryl Owiesny ONLINE OL
37685 KNES 9BX 50Z Interactive Cardiovascular Fitness and Activity Tracking 2View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Cheryl Owiesny ONLINE OL
37064 KNES 11AX 50Z Cardio KickView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rachel Catuiza ONLINE OL
37611 KNES 11AX 51Z Cardio KickView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rachel Catuiza ONLINE OLLQ
37658 KNES 12D 01 Beginning KarateView Footnote M·W···· 06:00 PM-06:50 PM Pete Rabbitt PE15
37659 KNES 12E 01 Intermediate KarateView Footnote M·W···· 06:00 PM-06:50 PM Pete Rabbitt PE15
37742 KNES 12G 01 Self-DefenseView Footnote M·W···· 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Pete Rabbitt PE15
37804 KNES 15A 51Z Cross Training ······· TBA-TBA D'AGOSTINO, JOSEPH ONLINE OLLQ
37642 KNES 15AX 02 Cross TrainingView Footnote M·W···· 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Nick Mattis ST-TR
37613 KNES 15AX 50Z Cross TrainingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rachel Catuiza ONLINE OLLQ
37807 KNES 15C 51Z Total Fitness ······· TBA-TBA D'AGOSTINO, JOSEPH ONLINE OLLQ
37639 KNES 15CX 02 Total FitnessView Footnote M·W···· 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Nick Mattis ST-TR
36922 KNES 15CX 50Z Total FitnessView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jason Damjanovic ONLINE OL
37612 KNES 15CX 51Z Total FitnessView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rachel Catuiza ONLINE OLLQ
37066 KNES 15CX 52Z Total FitnessView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rachel Catuiza ONLINE OL
37806 KNES 15E 51Z Cardiovascular and Strength Training ······· TBA-TBA D'AGOSTINO, JOSEPH ONLINE OLLQ
37809 KNES 15EX 01 Cardiovascular and Strength Training M·W···· 11:00 AM-12:15 PM D'AGOSTINO, JOSEPH PE11LE
37640 KNES 15EX 02 Cardiovascular and Strength TrainingView Footnote M·W···· 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Nick Mattis ST-TR
36923 KNES 15EX 50Z Cardiovascular and Strength TrainingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jason Damjanovic ONLINE OL
37609 KNES 15EX 51Z Cardiovascular and Strength TrainingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rachel Catuiza ONLINE OLLQ
37065 KNES 15EX 52Z Cardiovascular and Strength TrainingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rachel Catuiza ONLINE OL
37627 KNES 19AX 01 Strength DevelopmentView Footnote ·T·R··· 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Rusty Johnson PE11LE
37801 KNES 19AX 02 Strength Development M·W···· 11:00 AM-12:15 PM D'AGOSTINO, JOSEPH PE11LE
37628 KNES 19BX 01 Strength Development 2View Footnote ·T·R··· 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Rusty Johnson PE11LE
37808 KNES 19BX 02 Strength Development 2 M·W···· 11:00 AM-12:15 PM D'AGOSTINO, JOSEPH PE11LE
37805 KNES 19G 51Z Core Conditioning ······· TBA-TBA D'AGOSTINO, JOSEPH ONLINE OLLQ
37810 KNES 19GX 01 Core Conditioning M·W···· 11:00 AM-12:15 PM D'AGOSTINO, JOSEPH PE11LE
37610 KNES 19GX 50Z Core ConditioningView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rachel Catuiza ONLINE OLLQ
37074 KNES 19GX 51Z Core ConditioningView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rachel Catuiza ONLINE OL
37623 KNES 22AX 01 Hatha YogaView Footnote M·W···· 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Rusty Johnson PE14
37654 KNES 22AX 50Z Hatha YogaView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Christian May ONLINE OL
37692 KNES 22AX 51Z Hatha YogaView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Casey Fleming ONLINE OL
37655 KNES 22BX 50Z Yoga for RelaxationView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Christian May ONLINE OL
37693 KNES 22CX 50Z Power YogaView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Casey Fleming ONLINE OL
37624 KNES 22DX 01 Flow YogaView Footnote M·W···· 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Rusty Johnson PE14
36943 KNES 22DX 63Z Flow YogaView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Dawnis Guevara ONLINE OL
36942 KNES 22EX 63Z Yoga/Pilates ComboView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Dawnis Guevara ONLINE OL
36920 KNES 25AX 50Z StretchingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jason Damjanovic ONLINE OL
37067 KNES 25AX 51Z StretchingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rachel Catuiza ONLINE OL
37651 KNES 25AX 52Z StretchingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Farzaneh Ghiasvand ONLINE OL
37802 KNES 25AX 53Z Stretching ······· TBA-TBA D'AGOSTINO, JOSEPH ONLINE OL
37068 KNES 25BX 51Z Active Isolated StretchingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rachel Catuiza ONLINE OL
37803 KNES 25BX 52Z Active Isolated StretchingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA D'AGOSTINO, JOSEPH ONLINE OL
36921 KNES 25BX 53Z Active Isolated StretchingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jason Damjanovic ONLINE OL
37075 KNES 26AX 50Z Basic Pilates Mat ExerciseView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rachel Catuiza ONLINE OLLQ
37652 KNES 26AX 51Z Basic Pilates Mat ExerciseView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Farzaneh Ghiasvand ONLINE OL
37653 KNES 26BX 50Z Integrated Pilates Mat ExerciseView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Farzaneh Ghiasvand ONLINE OL
37664 KNES 31AX 01 Beginning BadmintonView Footnote M·W···· 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Mark Landefeld PE21W
37665 KNES 31BX 01 Intermediate BadmintonView Footnote M·W···· 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Mark Landefeld PE21W
37666 KNES 31CX 01 Advanced BadmintonView Footnote M·W···· 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Mark Landefeld PE21W
37048 KNES 32AX 50Z Beginning TennisView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Kelly Simons ONLINE OL
37049 KNES 32BX 50Z Advanced Beginning TennisView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Kelly Simons ONLINE OL
37050 KNES 32CX 50Z Intermediate TennisView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Kelly Simons ONLINE OL
37629 KNES 37E 01 Indoor SoccerView Footnote ····F·· 08:30 AM-10:20 AM Rusty Johnson PE21W
37634 KNES 37E 02 Indoor SoccerView Footnote ····F·· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Rusty Johnson PE21W
37630 KNES 38A 01 Futsal Level 1View Footnote ····F·· 08:30 AM-10:20 AM Rusty Johnson PE21W
37635 KNES 38A 02 Futsal Level 1View Footnote ····F·· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Rusty Johnson PE21W
37632 KNES 38B 01 Futsal Level 2View Footnote ····F·· 08:30 AM-10:20 AM Rusty Johnson PE21W
37636 KNES 38B 02 Futsal Level 2View Footnote ····F·· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Rusty Johnson PE21W
37633 KNES 38C 01 Futsal Level 3View Footnote ····F·· 08:30 AM-10:20 AM Rusty Johnson PE21W
37637 KNES 38C 02 Futsal Level 3View Footnote ····F·· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Rusty Johnson PE21W
37617 KNES 39AX 50Z Volleyball Level 1View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Dawnis Guevara ONLINE OL
37618 KNES 39BX 51Z Volleyball Level 2 ······· TBA-TBA Dawnis Guevara ONLINE OL
37650 KNES 45 51Z Introduction to KinesiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Cheryl Owiesny ONLINE OLLQ
34737 KNES 45 63Z Introduction to KinesiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Cheryl Owiesny ONLINE OL
35868 KNES 45 64Z Introduction to KinesiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Arden Kragalott ONLINE OLLQ
37616 KNES 47 50Z Introduction to Women in SportsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Dawnis Guevara ONLINE OLLQ
36939 KNES 48 50Z Introduction to CoachingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Arden Kragalott ONLINE OLLQ
37800 KNES 48 51Z Introduction to Coaching ······· TBA-TBA D'AGOSTINO, JOSEPH ONLINE OLLQ
37614 KNES 50A 50Z Orientation to Lifetime FitnessView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jason Damjanovic ONLINE OLLQ
37072 KNES 52 50Z Physical Stress ManagementView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Nick Mattis ONLINE OL
37643 KNES 52 51Z Physical Stress ManagementView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Nick Mattis ONLINE OLLQ
37620 KNES 53 50Z Health and FitnessView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Arden Kragalott ONLINE OLLQ
37607 KNES 54 50Z Introduction to Sport in SocietyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rachel Catuiza ONLINE OLLQ
33889 KORE 1 40Z Elementary Korean (First Quarter)View Footnote M·W···· 03:30 PM-05:45 PM Soo Choi ONLINE OL
37690 KORE 1 41Z Elementary Korean (First Quarter)View Footnote ·T·R··· 03:30 PM-05:45 PM Young Sook Kim ONLINE OL
35181 KORE 2 40Z Elementary Korean (Second Quarter)View Footnote M·W···· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Soo Choi ONLINE OL
36887 KORE 2 41Z Elementary Korean (Second Quarter)View Footnote ·T·R··· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Young Sook Kim ONLINE OL
01189 LING 1 50Z Introduction to LinguisticsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Kathleen Haven ONLINE OL
30014 MAND 1 41Z Elementary Mandarin (First Quarter)View Footnote M·W···· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Hua-Fu Liu ONLINE OL
01199 MAND 2 01Z Elementary Mandarin (Second Quarter)View Footnote MTWR··· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Hua-Fu Liu ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
30301 MAND 2 41Z Elementary Mandarin (Second Quarter)View Footnote M·W···· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Frances Lai ONLINE OL
01207 MAND 5 40Z Intermediate Mandarin (Second Quarter)View Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM Hua-Fu Liu ONLINE OL
37394 MAND 52 01Z Mandarin Grammar and Composition View Footnote ·T····· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Henny Chen ONLINE OL
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA
36406 MATH 1A 04Z CalculusView Footnote MTWRF·· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Doli Bambhania ONLINE $0OL
34996 MATH 1A 10Z CalculusView Footnote MTWRF·· 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Jennifer Gutierrez ONLINE $LOL
36747 MATH 1A 12Z CalculusView Footnote MTWRF·· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM Vinh Nguyen ONLINE $LOL
37449 MATH 1A 13Y CalculusView Footnote MT·R··· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM Roderic Taylor S16 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
33588 MATH 1A 21Z CalculusView Footnote M·W···· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM Lenore Desilets ONLINE OL
01222 MATH 1A 23Z CalculusView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM Richard Lopez ONLINE OL
31761 MATH 1A 25Z CalculusView Footnote M·W···· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM Doli Bambhania ONLINE OL
01223 MATH 1A 27Z CalculusView Footnote ·T·R··· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM Richard Lopez ONLINE OL
36434 MATH 1A 47Z CalculusView Footnote M·W···· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Lilit Mazmanyan ONLINE OL
36830 MATH 1A 48Z CalculusView Footnote M·W···· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Lisa Mesh ONLINE OL
36426 MATH 1A 50Z CalculusView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Lisa Markus ONLINE OL
32715 MATH 1A 51Z CalculusView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Nahrin Rashid ONLINE OL
36831 MATH 1A 52Z CalculusView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Nahrin Rashid ONLINE OL
37112 MATH 1A 66Z CalculusView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Usha Ganeshalingam ONLINE OL
37464 MATH 1A MP CalculusView Footnote M·W···· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM Nahrin Rashid ONLINE
LAB ······· TBA-TBA
37838 MATH 1AH 04Z Calculus - HONORS MTWRF·· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Doli Bambhania ONLINE OL
37878 MATH 1AH 13Y Calculus - HONORS MT·R··· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM Roderic Taylor S16 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
31440 MATH 1B 02Z CalculusView Footnote MTWRF·· 07:30 AM-08:20 AM Salvador Guerrero ONLINE $0OL
37465 MATH 1B 03Y CalculusView Footnote MT·R··· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Roderic Taylor S16 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
37468 MATH 1B 04Z CalculusView Footnote MTWRF·· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM James Mailhot ONLINE OL
37466 MATH 1B 05D CalculusView Footnote M·W···· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM John Jimenez ONLINE LC
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
37467 MATH 1B 19Z CalculusView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM Hassan Bourgoub ONLINE OL
01230 MATH 1B 23 CalculusView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM Sithparran Vanniasegaram E33
36431 MATH 1B 26Z CalculusView Footnote M·W···· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM Misako Van Der Poel ONLINE OL
01232 MATH 1B 27Z CalculusView Footnote ·T·R··· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM Millia Ison ONLINE OL
37781 MATH 1B 39 CalculusView Footnote M·W···· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Vadim Von Brzeski MLC103
32473 MATH 1B 40Z CalculusView Footnote ·T·R··· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Jian Yu ONLINE OL
01228 MATH 1B 50Z CalculusView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Harman Dhaliwal ONLINE OL
37477 MATH 1B 51Z CalculusView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Loraine Moen ONLINE OL
34587 MATH 1B 52Z CalculusView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Harman Dhaliwal ONLINE OL
37479 MATH 1B 53Z CalculusView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Nahrin Rashid ONLINE OL
33589 MATH 1B 71Z CalculusView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ducq Nguyen ONLINE OL
37486 MATH 1B MP CalculusView Footnote MTWR··· 08:30 AM-10:20 AM John Jimenez ONLINE
LAB ······· TBA-TBA
37879 MATH 1BH 03Y Calculus - HONORS MT·R··· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Roderic Taylor S16 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
31102 MATH 1C 04Z CalculusView Footnote MTWRF·· 08:30 AM-09:20 AM Hassan Bourgoub ONLINE OL
01236 MATH 1C 05Z CalculusView Footnote MTWRF·· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Hassan Bourgoub ONLINE OL
01237 MATH 1C 07Y CalculusView Footnote MTWR··· 10:30 AM-11:20 AM James Mailhot G5 $0HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
36838 MATH 1C 10Y CalculusView Footnote MTWR··· 12:30 PM-01:20 PM Zack Judson G7 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
01238 MATH 1C 20 CalculusView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM Cheryl Balm S44
35000 MATH 1C 23Z CalculusView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM Bijan Sadeghi-Hassanvand ONLINE OL
36840 MATH 1C 40Z CalculusView Footnote ·T·R··· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM Jian Yu ONLINE OL
33133 MATH 1C 44Z CalculusView Footnote M·W···· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Maryam Adamzadeh ONLINE OL
37332 MATH 1C 55Z CalculusView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Millia Ison ONLINE OL
30332 MATH 1C 65Z CalculusView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Millia Ison ONLINE OL
37855 MATH 1CH 10Y Calculus - HONORS MTWR··· 12:30 PM-01:20 PM Zack Judson G7 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
37837 MATH 1CH 20 Calculus - HONORS ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM Cheryl Balm S35
37494 MATH 1D 04Z CalculusView Footnote MTWRF·· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Mehrdad Khosravi ONLINE OL
30331 MATH 1D 07Z CalculusView Footnote MTWRF·· 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Mehrdad Khosravi ONLINE OL
37491 MATH 1D 08Z CalculusView Footnote MTWRF·· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM Hassan Bourgoub ONLINE OL
37104 MATH 1D 09Z CalculusView Footnote MTWRF·· 12:30 PM-01:20 PM Vinh Nguyen ONLINE $LOL
35001 MATH 1D 21Z CalculusView Footnote M·W···· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM Roderic Taylor ONLINE OL
36432 MATH 1D 26Z CalculusView Footnote M·W···· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM Kejian Shi ONLINE OL
31762 MATH 1D 27 CalculusView Footnote ·T·R··· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM Sithparran Vanniasegaram E33
01240 MATH 1D 44Z CalculusView Footnote ·T·R··· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Lisa Markus ONLINE OL
37859 MATH 1DH 04Z Calculus - HONORS MTWRF·· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Mehrdad Khosravi ONLINE OL
37860 MATH 1DH 07Z Calculus - HONORS MTWRF·· 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Mehrdad Khosravi ONLINE OL
37895 MATH 1DH 21Z Calculus - HONORS M·W···· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM Roderic Taylor ONLINE OL
31946 MATH 2A 03Z Differential EquationsView Footnote MTWRF·· 08:30 AM-09:20 AM Mehrdad Khosravi ONLINE OL
34625 MATH 2A 11Z Differential EquationsView Footnote MTWRF·· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM Mehrdad Khosravi ONLINE OL
37106 MATH 2A 25Z Differential EquationsView Footnote M·W···· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM Fatemeh Yarahmadi ONLINE OL
36437 MATH 2A 26Z Differential EquationsView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM Reza Shariatmadari ONLINE OL
37498 MATH 2A 50Z Differential EquationsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Fatemeh Yarahmadi ONLINE OL
37861 MATH 2AH 03Z Differential Equations - HONORS MTWRF·· 08:30 AM-09:20 AM Mehrdad Khosravi ONLINE OL
37862 MATH 2AH 11Z Differential Equations - HONORS MTWRF·· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM Mehrdad Khosravi ONLINE OL
01243 MATH 2B 08Z Linear AlgebraView Footnote MTWRF·· 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Doli Bambhania ONLINE $0OL
30752 MATH 2B 10 Linear AlgebraView Footnote MTWRF·· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM James Mailhot G5
37839 MATH 2BH 08Z Linear Algebra - HONORS MTWRF·· 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Doli Bambhania ONLINE OL
37863 MATH 2BH 10 Linear Algebra - HONORS MTWRF·· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM James Mailhot G5
36407 MATH 10 05Z Introductory StatisticsView Footnote MTWRF·· 08:30 AM-09:20 AM Nadia Bensidi ONLINE $LOL
35895 MATH 10 06Z Introductory StatisticsView Footnote MTWRF·· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Nadia Bensidi ONLINE $LOL
36429 MATH 10 20Z Introductory StatisticsView Footnote MTWRF·· 12:30 PM-01:20 PM Danny Tran ONLINE OL
01255 MATH 10 25Z Introductory StatisticsView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM Lisa Markus ONLINE $LOL
30315 MATH 10 30Z Introductory StatisticsView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM Lisa Mesh ONLINE OL
32938 MATH 10 32Z Introductory StatisticsView Footnote M·W···· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM Mo Geraghty ONLINE $0OL
35749 MATH 10 34Z Introductory StatisticsView Footnote ·T·R··· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM Lisa Mesh ONLINE OL
34655 MATH 10 35Z Introductory StatisticsView Footnote ·T·R··· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM Mo Geraghty ONLINE $0OL
01260 MATH 10 44Z Introductory StatisticsView Footnote M·W···· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Leah Lane ONLINE OL
35894 MATH 10 47Z Introductory StatisticsView Footnote ·T·R··· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Teck Ky ONLINE OL
01270 MATH 10 49Z Introductory StatisticsView Footnote ·T·R··· 09:00 PM-11:15 PM Teck Ky ONLINE OL
01250 MATH 10 67Z Introductory StatisticsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Lenore Desilets ONLINE OL
36427 MATH 10 68Z Introductory StatisticsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Parviz Sales ONLINE OL
36843 MATH 10 69Z Introductory StatisticsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Lisa Markus ONLINE $LOL
30334 MATH 10 70Z Introductory StatisticsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Usha Ganeshalingam ONLINE OL
01256 MATH 10 71Z Introductory StatisticsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Danny Tran ONLINE OL
35892 MATH 10 73Z Introductory StatisticsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Leah Lane ONLINE OL
01268 MATH 10 74Z Introductory StatisticsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Leah Lane ONLINE OL
35746 MATH 10 MP Introductory StatisticsView Footnote MTWRF·· 08:30 AM-10:20 AM Gregory Stachnick ONLINE $0
34657 MATH 10 MP Introductory StatisticsView Footnote MTWR··· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM Mo Geraghty ONLINE $0
36459 MATH 10 Q1 Introductory StatisticsView Footnote ·T·R··· 08:30 AM-10:45 AM Neelam Shukla ONLINE $L
36465 MATH 10 Q1 Introductory StatisticsView Footnote ·T·R··· 11:00 AM-01:15 PM Renuka Kapur ONLINE $L
35774 MATH 10 Q1 Introductory StatisticsView Footnote M··R··· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM Fatemeh Yarahmadi ONLINE
37850 MATH 10H 32Z Introductory Statistics - HONORS M·W···· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM Mo Geraghty ONLINE OL
37851 MATH 10H 35Z Introductory Statistics - HONORS ·T·R··· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM Mo Geraghty ONLINE OL
34629 MATH 11 50Z Finite MathematicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Loraine Moen ONLINE OL
37107 MATH 11 60Z Finite MathematicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Loraine Moen ONLINE OL
31488 MATH 12 03Z Introductory Calculus for Business and Social ScienceView Footnote MTWRF·· 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Salvador Guerrero ONLINE $0OL
01278 MATH 12 40 Introductory Calculus for Business and Social ScienceView Footnote ·T·R··· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Paul Du MLC108
30754 MATH 12 60Z Introductory Calculus for Business and Social ScienceView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jian Yu ONLINE OL
31968 MATH 22 03Z Discrete MathematicsView Footnote MTWRF·· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Kejian Shi ONLINE OL
01279 MATH 22 23Z Discrete MathematicsView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM Kejian Shi ONLINE OL
35007 MATH 22 40 Discrete MathematicsView Footnote M·W···· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM William Wilson MLC105
35573 MATH 22 49Z Discrete MathematicsView Footnote M·W···· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Reza Shariatmadari ONLINE OL
37100 MATH 22 60Z Discrete MathematicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Kejian Shi ONLINE OL
36854 MATH 31 03Z Precalculus IView Footnote MTWRF·· 08:30 AM-09:20 AM Yogeswari Viswanadha ONLINE OL
36845 MATH 31 05Z Precalculus IView Footnote MTWRF·· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM Danny Tran ONLINE OL
36850 MATH 31 24Z Precalculus I