Spring 2024 Class Listing
General Education Classes

Remember: Your General Education requirements may depend on your degree plans and the university where you plan to transfer. To learn more about whether a course satisfies a particular requirement, visit the G.E. Requirements webpage.


Course Prefix

Results Filters


CRN Course Section Title Days Times Instructor Loc Class Info
45569 ADMJ 29 64Z Ethnic Studies, Cultural Pluralism, and American Law and JusticeView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Meghan Kensler ONLINE OL
48587 AFAM 10 01Z An Introduction to African American StudiesView Footnote ·T····· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Julie Keiffer-Lewis ONLINE OL
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA
48588 AFAM 10 01UM An Introduction to African American StudiesView Footnote ·T····· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Julie Keiffer-Lewis ONLINE
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA
48483 AFAM 10 50Z An Introduction to African American StudiesView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Julie Keiffer-Lewis ONLINE OLLQ
47919 AFAM 10 60Z An Introduction to African American StudiesView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Julie Keiffer-Lewis ONLINE OL
47975 AFAM 10 61Z An Introduction to African American StudiesView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Julie Keiffer-Lewis ONLINE OL
47413 ANTH 1 01Y Physical AnthropologyView Footnote M······ 01:30 PM-03:20 PM FELDMAN, AMANDA MLC102 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
48219 ANTH 1 02Y Physical AnthropologyView Footnote ··W···· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Ameeta Tiwana MLC102 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
00071 ANTH 1 50Z Physical AnthropologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ameeta Tiwana ONLINE OL
00073 ANTH 1 51Z Physical AnthropologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ameeta Tiwana ONLINE OL
47412 ANTH 1 52Z Physical AnthropologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA FELDMAN, AMANDA ONLINE OL
41193 ANTH 1 53Z Physical AnthropologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Emily Beggs ONLINE OL
42561 ANTH 1 54Z Physical AnthropologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Leslie Berry ONLINE OL
48184 ANTH 1 55Z Physical AnthropologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Julie Hui ONLINE OLLQ
48413 ANTH 1 56Z Physical AnthropologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA FELDMAN, AMANDA ONLINE OLLQ
48924 ANTH 1H 02Y Physical Anthropology - HONORSView Footnote ··W···· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Ameeta Tiwana MLC102 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
47159 ANTH 1L 02 Physical Anthropology LaboratoryView Footnote M······ 01:30 PM-04:20 PM Emily Beggs MLC101
44283 ANTH 1L 50Z Physical Anthropology LaboratoryView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ameeta Tiwana ONLINE OL
44516 ANTH 1L 51Z Physical Anthropology LaboratoryView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ameeta Tiwana ONLINE OL
00077 ANTH 1L 52Z Physical Anthropology LaboratoryView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Julie Hui ONLINE OL
42243 ANTH 1L 53Z Physical Anthropology LaboratoryView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Daniel Solomon ONLINE OL
46685 ANTH 2 01Y Cultural AnthropologyView Footnote M······ 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Ashidhara Das L24 $0HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
40522 ANTH 2 02Y Cultural AnthropologyView Footnote ·T····· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Daniel Solomon L24 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
45418 ANTH 2 03Y Cultural AnthropologyView Footnote ···R··· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Angel Roque L24 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
46030 ANTH 2 50Z Cultural AnthropologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Angel Roque ONLINE OL
48185 ANTH 2 51Z Cultural AnthropologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ashidhara Das ONLINE $0OLLQ
48183 ANTH 4 50Z World PrehistoryView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Nancy Olsen ONLINE OL
47674 ANTH 6 50Z Linguistic AnthropologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ashidhara Das ONLINE OL
48643 ANTH 8 50Z Medical Anthropology: Methods and PracticeView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Mayra Cerda Aguilar ONLINE OL
48182 ANTH 12 50Z Introduction to Applied AnthropologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alicia Hedges ONLINE OL
48239 ARTS 1A 01D Introduction to the Visual ArtsView Footnote ·T····· 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Deborah Pasturel AT120 LC
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
45225 ARTS 1A 01Y Introduction to the Visual ArtsView Footnote ·T····· 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Deborah Pasturel AT120 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
45228 ARTS 1A 02Y Introduction to the Visual ArtsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Elizabeth Mjelde ONLINE HY
CLAS ···R··· 12:30 PM-02:20 PM AT120
48043 ARTS 1A 50Z Introduction to the Visual ArtsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Elizabeth Mjelde ONLINE OL
48953 ARTS 1A 64Z Introduction to the Visual ArtsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Natasha Kleit ONLINE OL
45226 ARTS 1A 65Z Introduction to the Visual ArtsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Yael Karmi ONLINE OL
00102 ARTS 1A 66Z Introduction to the Visual ArtsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Linda Becerril ONLINE OL
43527 ARTS 1A 67Z Introduction to the Visual ArtsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Elizabeth Mjelde ONLINE OL
47647 ARTS 1A 68Z Introduction to the Visual ArtsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Darren Kerr ONLINE OL
47181 ARTS 1B 50Z Architecture Past and PresentView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Kenneth Mencher ONLINE OL
41147 ARTS 2A 50Z History of Art: Europe from Prehistory through Early ChristianityView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Linda Becerril ONLINE OL
00108 ARTS 2B 50Z History of Art: Europe During the Middle Ages and the RenaissanceView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Elizabeth Mjelde ONLINE OL
00109 ARTS 2C 50Z History of Art: Europe from the Baroque Period Through ImpressionismView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Deborah Pasturel ONLINE OL
45227 ARTS 2D 50Z History of Art: Europe and the United States from Post-Impressionism to the PresentView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Elizabeth Mjelde ONLINE OL
48672 ARTS 2G 40 History of Art: Arts of AsiaView Footnote M·W···· 12:30 PM-02:20 PM So Kam Lee VPA132
48710 ARTS 3TC 50Z Women and ArtView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Natasha Kleit ONLINE OL
47050 ASAM 1 60Z Asian American Experiences Past to PresentView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Mae Lee ONLINE OL
48591 ASAM 11 01Y Asian Americans and RacismView Footnote ···R··· 12:30 PM-02:00 PM Mae Lee MLC109 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
48590 ASAM 11 60Z Asian Americans and RacismView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Wayne Jopanda ONLINE OL
48629 ASAM 11 61Z Asian Americans and RacismView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Wayne Jopanda ONLINE OL
48589 ASAM 13 60Z Asian Americans and AsiaView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Mae Lee ONLINE OL
48592 ASAM 20 61Z Asian Pacific American LiteratureView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Sherwin Mendoza ONLINE OL
47948 ASAM 21 01Y Asian Pacific Americans Make CultureView Footnote ··W···· 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Francesca Caparas MCC-13 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
47921 ASAM 21 01VD Asian Pacific Americans Make CultureView Footnote ··W···· 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Francesca Caparas MCC-13 LC
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
48671 ASAM 40 40 History of Art: Arts of AsiaView Footnote M·W···· 12:30 PM-02:20 PM So Kam Lee VPA132
40208 ASTR 4 12Z Solar System AstronomyView Footnote M·W···· 01:30 PM-02:20 PM Srikar Srinath ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
00191 ASTR 4 50Z Solar System AstronomyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Marek Cichanski ONLINE OL
00192 ASTR 4 51Z Solar System AstronomyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rachel Mastrapa ONLINE OL
48248 ASTR 4 53Z Solar System AstronomyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Caitlin Marie Kepple ONLINE OL
48736 ASTR 4 55Z Solar System AstronomyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rachel Mastrapa ONLINE OL
48734 ASTR 10 10 Stellar AstronomyView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM Caitlin Marie Kepple PLT
48735 ASTR 10 18 Stellar AstronomyView Footnote ·T·R··· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM Srikar Srinath PLT
00196 ASTR 10 50Z Stellar AstronomyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Eric Peterson ONLINE OL
48247 ASTR 15L 08 Astronomy LaboratoryView Footnote M······ 01:30 PM-04:20 PM Caitlin Marie Kepple S15
48915 ASTR 15L 18 Astronomy LaboratoryView Footnote M······ 04:30 PM-07:20 PM Caitlin Marie Kepple S15
48356 BIOL 6A 01Y Form and Function in the Biological WorldView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Elizabeth Mcpartlan ONLINE HY
LAB ·T·R··· 08:30 AM-11:20 AM SC2108
48357 BIOL 6A 02Y Form and Function in the Biological WorldView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Elizabeth Mcpartlan ONLINE HY
LAB ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-02:20 PM SC2108
48358 BIOL 6B 01Y Cell and Molecular BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Simon Kang'a ONLINE HY
LAB M·W···· 10:30 AM-01:20 PM SC2118
00226 BIOL 6B 02Y Cell and Molecular BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Simon Kang'a ONLINE HY
LAB M·W···· 01:30 PM-04:20 PM SC2118
00227 BIOL 6C 01Y Ecology and EvolutionView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Bruce Heyer ONLINE HY
LAB M·W···· 10:30 AM-01:20 PM SC2108
48359 BIOL 6C 02Y Ecology and EvolutionView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Bruce Heyer ONLINE HY
LAB M·W···· 01:30 PM-04:20 PM SC2108
48360 BIOL 6C 03Y Ecology and EvolutionView Footnote M·W···· 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Lianna Wong ONLINE HY
LAB ·T·R··· 09:30 AM-12:20 PM SC2116
48361 BIOL 6C 04Y Ecology and EvolutionView Footnote M·W···· 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Lianna Wong ONLINE HY
LAB ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-04:20 PM SC2116
48859 BIOL 6C 06Y Ecology and EvolutionView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ann Daniel ONLINE HY
LAB M·W···· 01:30 PM-04:20 PM SC2116
48362 BIOL 10 01Y Introductory BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Elizabeth Mcpartlan ONLINE HY
LAB ··W···· 08:30 AM-11:20 AM S51
00233 BIOL 10 03Y Introductory BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Judy Cuff-Alvarado ONLINE HY
LAB ·T····· 09:30 AM-12:20 PM S52
00235 BIOL 10 04Y Introductory BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Judy Cuff-Alvarado ONLINE HY
LAB ·T····· 12:30 PM-03:20 PM S52
42473 BIOL 10 05Y Introductory BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Judy Cuff-Alvarado ONLINE HY
LAB ···R··· 09:30 AM-12:20 PM S52
42474 BIOL 10 06Y Introductory BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Judy Cuff-Alvarado ONLINE HY
LAB ···R··· 12:30 PM-03:20 PM S52
47517 BIOL 10 07Y Introductory BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jason Bram ONLINE HY
LAB ·T····· 12:30 PM-03:20 PM S51
48363 BIOL 10 08Y Introductory BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jason Bram ONLINE HY
LAB ···R··· 12:30 PM-03:20 PM S51
48446 BIOL 10 09Y Introductory BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Elizabeth Mcpartlan ONLINE HY
LAB ··W···· 11:30 AM-02:20 PM S51
44275 BIOL 11 01Y Human BiologyView Footnote ·····S· 09:30 AM-01:20 PM Ebenezer Morikang ONLINE HY
LAB ·····S· 03:30 PM-06:20 PM SC2106
47945 BIOL 11 02Y Human BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Simon Kang'a ONLINE HY
LAB M······ 04:30 PM-07:20 PM SC2116
48451 BIOL 11 08Y Human BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Simon Kang'a ONLINE HY
LAB ··W···· 04:30 PM-07:20 PM SC2116
48364 BIOL 13 01Y Marine BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jason Bram ONLINE HY
LAB ·T····· 09:30 AM-12:20 PM S51
48365 BIOL 13 02Y Marine BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jason Bram ONLINE HY
LAB ···R··· 09:30 AM-12:20 PM S51
44366 BIOL 26 01Y Introductory MicrobiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Elsa Jimenez-Samayoa ONLINE HY
LAB ·T·R··· 09:30 AM-12:20 PM SC2118
44794 BIOL 26 02Y Introductory MicrobiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Elsa Jimenez-Samayoa ONLINE HY
LAB ·T·R··· 12:30 PM-03:20 PM SC2118
46070 BIOL 40C 01Y Human Anatomy and PhysiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Robert Kalpin ONLINE HY
LAB M······ 09:30 AM-12:20 PM SC2106
41771 BIOL 40C 02Y Human Anatomy and PhysiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Robert Kalpin ONLINE HY
LAB M······ 12:30 PM-03:20 PM SC2106
41772 BIOL 40C 03Y Human Anatomy and PhysiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Vicky Annen ONLINE HY
LAB ·T····· 06:30 PM-09:20 PM SC2106
00254 BIOL 40C 04Y Human Anatomy and PhysiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Vicky Annen ONLINE HY
LAB ···R··· 06:30 PM-09:20 PM SC2106
00255 BIOL 40C 05Y Human Anatomy and PhysiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Nora Balabanian ONLINE HY
LAB M······ 03:30 PM-06:20 PM SC2106
48370 BIOL 40C 06Y Human Anatomy and PhysiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Nora Balabanian ONLINE HY
LAB ··W···· 03:30 PM-06:20 PM SC2106
45354 BIOL 40C 07Y Human Anatomy and PhysiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Robert Kalpin ONLINE HY
LAB ··W···· 08:30 AM-11:20 AM SC2106
00282 BUS 21 64Z Business and SocietyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Byron Lilly ONLINE OL
48575 BUS 54 11Z Business MathematicsView Footnote M·W···· 02:30 PM-03:45 PM Sandra Spencer ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
48727 BUS 56 01Y Human Relations in the WorkplaceView Footnote ·T·R··· 09:00 AM-10:15 AM John Francis ADM102 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
00286 BUS 56 64Z Human Relations in the WorkplaceView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Kimberlee Andrews-Bingham ONLINE OL
00302 CD 10G 50Z Child Development (The Early Years)View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA SUN, LI WEI ONLINE OL
47987 CD 10G 51Z Child Development (The Early Years)View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Cristina Leal ONLINE OL
48885 CD 10G 52Z Child Development (The Early Years)View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA KIPPLE, ASHLEY ONLINE OL
47988 CD 10H 01Z Child Growth and Development (Middle Childhood and Adolescence)View Footnote ·T····· 11:30 AM-01:20 PM Zana Wilkie ONLINE OL
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA
40524 CD 10H 61Y Child Growth and Development (Middle Childhood and Adolescence)View Footnote M······ 06:30 PM-08:20 PM Jila Maleksalehi G10 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
00310 CD 12 01Y Child, Family and Community InterrelationshipsView Footnote ···R··· 06:30 PM-08:20 PM SUN, LI WEI CD1-10 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
48895 CD 12 50Z Child, Family and Community InterrelationshipsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA KIPPLE, ASHLEY ONLINE OL
40277 CD 64 01Y Health, Safety, and Nutrition for the Young ChildView Footnote ···R··· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM Nellie Vargas L27 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
47906 CETH 8 60Z Women of Color in the USAView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Marc Coronado ONLINE OL
48628 CETH 10 60Z Race, Ethnicity and InequalityView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA David Palaita ONLINE OL
47608 CETH 10 61Z Race, Ethnicity and InequalityView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA David Palaita ONLINE OL
48670 CETH 10 62Z Race, Ethnicity and InequalityView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Wayne Jopanda ONLINE OL
48877 CETH 10 63Z Race, Ethnicity and InequalityView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Angelina Loyola ONLINE OL
48878 CETH 10 64Z Race, Ethnicity and InequalityView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA SEALS, BOBBY ONLINE OL
48899 CETH 10 65Z Race, Ethnicity and InequalityView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA SEALS, BOBBY ONLINE OL
47972 CETH 19 60Z Masculinities in U.S. Culture and SocietyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Daniel Solomon ONLINE OL
47600 CETH 29 64Z Ethnic Studies, Cultural Pluralism, and American Law and JusticeView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Meghan Kensler ONLINE OL
42664 CHEM 1A 03 General ChemistryView Footnote ·T·R··· 10:30 AM-11:45 AM David Gray SC1102
LAB ·T·R··· 07:30 AM-10:20 AM SC2202
42665 CHEM 1A 04 General ChemistryView Footnote ·T·R··· 10:30 AM-11:45 AM David Gray SC1102
LAB ·T·R··· 02:30 PM-05:20 PM Margarete Leclerc SC2202
48198 CHEM 1A 11 General ChemistryView Footnote M·W···· 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Megan Brophy MLC105
LAB M·W···· 08:30 AM-11:20 AM SC2202
42663 CHEM 1A 12 General ChemistryView Footnote M·W···· 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Megan Brophy MLC105
LAB M·W···· 11:30 AM-02:20 PM SC2202
42666 CHEM 1A 51 General ChemistryView Footnote M·W···· 06:00 PM-07:15 PM Burcak Artun S32
LAB M·W···· 02:30 PM-05:20 PM SC2202
46691 CHEM 1A 52 General ChemistryView Footnote M·W···· 06:00 PM-07:15 PM Burcak Artun S32
LAB M·W···· 07:30 PM-10:20 PM SC2202
47970 CHEM 1B 01 General ChemistryView Footnote M·W···· 11:30 AM-12:45 PM Cinzia Muzzi FOR1
LAB M·W···· 08:30 AM-11:20 AM SC2204
47971 CHEM 1B 02 General ChemistryView Footnote M·W···· 11:30 AM-12:45 PM Cinzia Muzzi FOR1
LAB M·W···· 02:30 PM-05:20 PM SC2204
44843 CHEM 1B 53 General ChemistryView Footnote ·T·R··· 06:00 PM-07:15 PM Nadia Biglari S32
LAB ·T·R··· 02:30 PM-05:20 PM SC2204
44845 CHEM 1B 54 General ChemistryView Footnote ·T·R··· 06:00 PM-07:15 PM Nadia Biglari S32
LAB ·T·R··· 07:30 PM-10:20 PM SC2204
48841 CHEM 1C 03 General Chemistry and Qualitative AnalysisView Footnote M·W···· 11:30 AM-12:45 PM Xiao Wang S34
LAB M·W···· 08:30 AM-11:20 AM Semere Bairu SC2208
48842 CHEM 1C 04 General Chemistry and Qualitative AnalysisView Footnote M·W···· 11:30 AM-12:45 PM Xiao Wang S34
LAB M·W···· 02:30 PM-05:20 PM SC2208
42672 CHEM 1C 25 General Chemistry and Qualitative AnalysisView Footnote ·T·R··· 04:30 PM-05:45 PM Christopher Deming S32
LAB M·W···· 11:30 AM-02:20 PM SC2208
42673 CHEM 1C 26 General Chemistry and Qualitative AnalysisView Footnote ·T·R··· 04:30 PM-05:45 PM Christopher Deming S32
LAB ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-02:20 PM SC2208
42674 CHEM 1C 66 General Chemistry and Qualitative AnalysisView Footnote ·T·R··· 06:00 PM-07:15 PM MARTINOVIC, VALERIA S46
LAB ·T·R··· 07:30 PM-10:20 PM SC2208
42701 CHEM 10 23 Introductory ChemistryView Footnote ·T·R··· 08:30 AM-10:20 AM John Cihonski SC1102
LAB ·T····· 11:30 AM-02:20 PM SC2204
42702 CHEM 10 24 Introductory ChemistryView Footnote ·T·R··· 08:30 AM-10:20 AM John Cihonski SC1102
LAB ···R··· 11:30 AM-02:20 PM SC2204
44008 CHEM 25 03 Preparation Course for General ChemistryView Footnote ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-01:20 PM Cinzia Muzzi FOR1
LAB ·T····· 08:30 AM-11:20 AM SC2208
44009 CHEM 25 04 Preparation Course for General ChemistryView Footnote ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-01:20 PM Cinzia Muzzi FOR1
LAB ···R··· 08:30 AM-11:20 AM SC2208
48196 CHEM 25 27Y Preparation Course for General ChemistryView Footnote ····F·· 08:30 AM-10:20 AM Allan Wilcox SC1102 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
LAB ····F·· 10:30 AM-01:20 PM SC2208
44010 CHEM 25 43 Preparation Course for General ChemistryView Footnote ·T·R··· 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Stephanie Stepp S34
LAB ·T····· 02:30 PM-05:20 PM SC2208
44011 CHEM 25 44 Preparation Course for General ChemistryView Footnote ·T·R··· 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Stephanie Stepp S34
LAB ···R··· 02:30 PM-05:20 PM SC2208
46992 CHEM 25 62 Preparation Course for General ChemistryView Footnote M·W···· 05:30 PM-07:20 PM Semere Bairu G7
LAB ··W···· 07:30 PM-10:20 PM SC2208
44859 CHEM 30A 23 Introduction to General, Organic and Biochemistry IView Footnote ·T·R··· 02:30 PM-04:20 PM Melody Esfandiari SC1102
LAB ·T····· 11:30 AM-02:20 PM SC2202
46107 CHEM 30A 24 Introduction to General, Organic and Biochemistry IView Footnote ·T·R··· 02:30 PM-04:20 PM Melody Esfandiari SC1102
LAB ···R··· 11:30 AM-02:20 PM SC2202
48197 CHEM 30A 27Y Introduction to General, Organic and Biochemistry IView Footnote ····F·· 08:30 AM-10:20 AM MARTINOVIC, VALERIA G7 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
LAB ····F·· 10:30 AM-01:20 PM SC2202
42682 CHEM 30A 63 Introduction to General, Organic and Biochemistry IView Footnote ·T·R··· 05:30 PM-07:20 PM James Maxwell SC1102
LAB ·T····· 07:30 PM-10:20 PM SC2202
42690 CHEM 30A 64 Introduction to General, Organic and Biochemistry IView Footnote ·T·R··· 05:30 PM-07:20 PM James Maxwell SC1102
LAB ···R··· 07:30 PM-10:20 PM SC2202
48199 CHEM 30B 27Y Introduction to General, Organic and Biochemistry IIView Footnote ····F·· 08:30 AM-10:20 AM Megan Brophy G6 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
LAB ····F·· 10:30 AM-01:20 PM SC2210
48627 CHLX 10 01Y Introduction to Chicanx and Latinx StudiesView Footnote ··W···· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Felipe Ponce MCC-10 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
48453 CHLX 10 61Z Introduction to Chicanx and Latinx StudiesView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Angelina Loyola ONLINE OL
48463 CHLX 10 62Z Introduction to Chicanx and Latinx StudiesView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Felipe Ponce ONLINE OL
48533 CHLX 10 63Z Introduction to Chicanx and Latinx StudiesView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Angelina Loyola ONLINE OLLQ
48154 CHLX 26 60Z La Mujer: Latina Life and ExperienceView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Marc Coronado ONLINE OL
00428 CIS 2 64Z Computers and the Internet in SocietyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Valerie Taylor ONLINE OL
46711 CLP 7 02Z Self-AssessmentView Footnote ···R··· 01:30 PM-02:20 PM Herminio Hernando ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
48404 CLP 7 50Z Self-AssessmentView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Pauline Wethington ONLINE OL
48405 CLP 7 51Z Self-AssessmentView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA JOPLIN-LIGHTFOOTE, NATASHA ONLINE OLLQ
45497 COMM 1 01Y Public SpeakingView Footnote M·W···· 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Peter Lee L43 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
45499 COMM 1 02Y Public SpeakingView Footnote M·W···· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Thalia Bobadilla L48 $0HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
45501 COMM 1 03Y Public SpeakingView Footnote M·W···· 11:30 AM-01:20 PM James Ahern L43 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
45502 COMM 1 04Y Public SpeakingView Footnote M·W···· 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Thalia Bobadilla L48 $0HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
45503 COMM 1 05Y Public SpeakingView Footnote M·W···· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Peter Lee L43 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
45504 COMM 1 06Y Public SpeakingView Footnote M·W···· 02:30 PM-04:20 PM Morgan McKnight L48 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
45505 COMM 1 07Y Public SpeakingView Footnote M·W···· 04:30 PM-06:20 PM Scott Koppel L49 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
45493 COMM 1 08Y Public SpeakingView Footnote ···R··· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM Stephanie Anderson L49 $0HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
45508 COMM 1 09Y Public SpeakingView Footnote ·T·R··· 08:30 AM-10:20 AM Laureen Mercer-Kurt L48 $0HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
45510 COMM 1 10Y Public SpeakingView Footnote ·T·R··· 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Alex Kramer L45 $0HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
45511 COMM 1 11Y Public SpeakingView Footnote ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-01:20 PM Russell Hong L49 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
45512 COMM 1 12Y Public SpeakingView Footnote ·T·R··· 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Laureen Mercer-Kurt L48 $0HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
47347 COMM 1 13Y Public SpeakingView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Alex Kramer L45 $0HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
45498 COMM 1 14Y Public SpeakingView Footnote ·T·R··· 04:30 PM-06:20 PM Karl Isacson L48 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
45507 COMM 1 15Y Public SpeakingView Footnote ·T·R··· 06:30 PM-08:20 PM Karl Isacson L48 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
45496 COMM 1 50Z Public SpeakingView Footnote M·W···· 07:30 AM-09:45 AM Joel Sakakihara ONLINE OL
45506 COMM 1 51Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ·T·R··· 07:30 AM-09:45 AM Joel Sakakihara ONLINE OL
46744 COMM 1 52Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ruth Zylka ONLINE OL
46168 COMM 1 53Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Nick Chivers ONLINE $0OL
46169 COMM 1 54Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Tina Lim ONLINE OL
46745 COMM 1 55Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alex Kramer ONLINE $0OL
45514 COMM 1 56Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA James Ahern ONLINE OL
45515 COMM 1 57Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Stephen Hinerman ONLINE OL
48471 COMM 1 58Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Tina Lim ONLINE OL
48875 COMM 1 59Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Thalia Bobadilla ONLINE OL
48448 COMM 1 FY Public SpeakingView Footnote M·W···· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Russell Hong L49
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
48449 COMM 1 FY Public SpeakingView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Russell Hong L49
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
48142 COMM 7 01Y Intercultural CommunicationView Footnote ··W···· 02:30 PM-04:20 PM Thalia Bobadilla MLC111 $0HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
48144 COMM 7 02Y Intercultural CommunicationView Footnote M······ 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Nick Chivers MLC109 $0HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
45516 COMM 8 01Y Argumentation and Critical Inquiry in Oral CommunicationView Footnote ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-01:20 PM Alex Kramer L45 $0HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
45517 COMM 8 50Z Argumentation and Critical Inquiry in Oral CommunicationView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alex Kramer ONLINE $0OL
45518 COMM 9 50Z Argumentation: Analysis of Oral and Written CommunicationView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Brandon Gainer ONLINE $0OL
45519 COMM 9 51Z Argumentation: Analysis of Oral and Written CommunicationView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Brandon Gainer ONLINE $0OL
45521 COMM 10 01Y Fundamentals of Oral CommunicationView Footnote M·W···· 07:30 AM-09:20 AM Russell Hong L49 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
45522 COMM 10 02Y Fundamentals of Oral CommunicationView Footnote M·W···· 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Russell Hong L49 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
45524 COMM 10 03Y Fundamentals of Oral CommunicationView Footnote M·W···· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Kathleen Raiff L45 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
45525 COMM 10 04Y Fundamentals of Oral CommunicationView Footnote M·W···· 11:30 AM-01:20 PM David Hamilton L49 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
45531 COMM 10 05Y Fundamentals of Oral CommunicationView Footnote M·W···· 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Lucas Wang L45 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
45532 COMM 10 06Y Fundamentals of Oral CommunicationView Footnote ·T·R··· 09:30 AM-11:20 AM David Hamilton L43 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
45537 COMM 10 07Y Fundamentals of Oral CommunicationView Footnote ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-01:20 PM Patrick McDonnell L43 $0HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
45540 COMM 10 08Y Fundamentals of Oral CommunicationView Footnote ·T·R··· 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Anya Iyengar MLC111 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
45523 COMM 10 09Y Fundamentals of Oral CommunicationView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Patrick McDonnell L43 $0HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
45539 COMM 10 50Z Fundamentals of Oral CommunicationView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Stephanie Anderson ONLINE $0OL
48275 COMM 15 01Y Critical Decision-Making in GroupsView Footnote ·T····· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM Stephanie Anderson L49 $0HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
46170 COMM 15 50Z Critical Decision-Making in GroupsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Stephanie Anderson ONLINE $0OL
45542 COMM 16 01Y Interpersonal CommunicationView Footnote M·W···· 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Nick Chivers MLC110 $0HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
48733 COMM 16 02Y Interpersonal CommunicationView Footnote M·W···· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Kathleen Raiff MLC110 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
45543 COMM 16 50Z Interpersonal CommunicationView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Nick Chivers ONLINE $0OL
48778 COMM 70 50Z Organizational CommunicationView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Shagundeep Kaur ONLINE $0OL
48779 COMM 70 51Z Organizational CommunicationView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Shagundeep Kaur ONLINE $0OL
48147 DANC 23A 01 Theory and Technique of Contemporary (Modern) Dance IView Footnote ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-12:45 PM Janet Shaw PE11U
48148 DANC 23B 01 Theory and Technique of Contemporary (Modern) Dance IIView Footnote ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-12:45 PM Janet Shaw PE11U
48673 DANC 23C 01 Theory and Technique of Contemporary (Modern) Dance IIIView Footnote ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-12:45 PM Janet Shaw PE11U
41141 DANC 38A 50Z Appreciation of DanceView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Vernon Gallegos ONLINE OL
47135 DANC 38A 51Z Appreciation of DanceView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Vernon Gallegos ONLINE OL
00569 ECON 1 01Y Principles of MacroeconomicsView Footnote ···R··· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Ravjeet Singh S56 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
45558 ECON 1 02Y Principles of MacroeconomicsView Footnote M······ 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Monika Thomas S56 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
48336 ECON 1 03Y Principles of MacroeconomicsView Footnote ·T····· 06:30 PM-08:20 PM Abdullahi Koshin MLC111 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
46164 ECON 1 04 Principles of MacroeconomicsView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Ninos Malek L25
48647 ECON 1 05Y Principles of MacroeconomicsView Footnote ·T····· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Stephen Zill S56 HYLQ
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
48158 ECON 1 06Z Principles of MacroeconomicsView Footnote ····F·· 09:30 AM-01:20 PM John Brady ONLINE OL
40525 ECON 1 50Z Principles of MacroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ravjeet Singh ONLINE OL
48836 ECON 1 51Z Principles of MacroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Monika Thomas ONLINE OLLQ
45964 ECON 1 55Z Principles of MacroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Monika Thomas ONLINE OL
46820 ECON 1 57Z Principles of MacroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ninos Malek ONLINE OL
00574 ECON 1 64Z Principles of MacroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Don Uy-Barreta ONLINE OL
00573 ECON 1 65Z Principles of MacroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Manisha Perera ONLINE OL
48919 ECON 1H 01Y Principles of Macroeconomics - HONORSView Footnote ···R··· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Ravjeet Singh S56 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
48936 ECON 1H 05Y Principles of Macroeconomics - HONORSView Footnote ·T····· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Stephen Zill S56 HYLQ
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
40526 ECON 2 03Y Principles of MicroeconomicsView Footnote M······ 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Monika Thomas S56 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
48152 ECON 2 04 Principles of MicroeconomicsView Footnote ·T·R··· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Ninos Malek L25
47826 ECON 2 50Z Principles of MicroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ravjeet Singh ONLINE OL
00582 ECON 2 51Z Principles of MicroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ravjeet Singh ONLINE OL
46819 ECON 2 52Z Principles of MicroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Stephen Blohm ONLINE OL
48648 ECON 2 53Z Principles of MicroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Triyakshana Seshadri ONLINE OLLQ
00586 ECON 2 54Z Principles of MicroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Stephen Zill ONLINE OL
45694 ECON 2 65Z Principles of MicroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ninos Malek ONLINE OL
46601 ECON 2 66Z Principles of MicroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Don Uy-Barreta ONLINE OL
48649 ECON 2 67Z Principles of MicroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Manisha Perera ONLINE OLLQ
48920 ECON 2H 51Z Principles of Microeconomics - HONORSView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ravjeet Singh ONLINE OL
48937 ECON 2H 54Z Principles of Microeconomics - HONORSView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Stephen Zill ONLINE OL
48159 ECON 3 64Z Environmental EconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Monika Thomas ONLINE OL
48652 ECON 5 50Z Behavioral EconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Triyakshana Seshadri ONLINE OLLQ
44165 ELIT 10 01Y Introduction to FictionView Footnote ··W···· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM Veronica Acevedo Avila MLC110 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
48437 ELIT 10 50Z Introduction to FictionView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Becky Roberts ONLINE OL
44166 ELIT 11 01Y Introduction to PoetryView Footnote ···R··· 11:30 AM-01:20 PM Jill Quigley MLC105 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
46286 ELIT 22 01Y Mythology and FolkloreView Footnote ··W···· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Mary Cudahy MLC108 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
48594 ELIT 24 61Z Asian Pacific American LiteratureView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Sherwin Mendoza ONLINE OL
48443 ELIT 46A 01Y Major British Writers (Medieval and Renaissance)View Footnote ·T····· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Rebecca Board Liljenstolpe MLC105 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
48932 ELIT 46AH 01Y Major British Writers (Medieval and Renaissance) - HONORSView Footnote ·T····· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Rebecca Board Liljenstolpe MLC105 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
00620 ELIT 48C 50Z Major American Writers (The Modern Age, 1914-the Present)View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Kim Palmore ONLINE OL
48766 ES 1 51Z Introduction to Environmental StudiesView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA William Roeder ONLINE OLLQ
44987 ES 1 52Z Introduction to Environmental StudiesView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA William Roeder ONLINE OL
48767 ES 1 53Z Introduction to Environmental StudiesView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jana Sanders ONLINE $0OLLQ
46560 ES 2 50Z Introduction to SustainabilityView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alicia De Toro ONLINE $LOL
00518 ES 3 50Z Imagery of the EnvironmentView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Lynn Thorensen ONLINE OL
48768 ES 3 51Z Imagery of the EnvironmentView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Lynn Thorensen ONLINE OLLQ
48769 ES 4 50Z Energy, the Environment, and SocietyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA William Roeder ONLINE OLLQ
44087 ESCI 1 50Z Environmental ScienceView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Helian Ratsirarson ONLINE OL
47839 ESCI 1 51Z Environmental ScienceView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ryan Phillips ONLINE OL
47788 ESCI 1 52Z Environmental ScienceView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ryan Phillips ONLINE OL
48421 ESCI 1 53Z Environmental ScienceView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ryan Phillips ONLINE OL
42935 ESCI 1 54Z Environmental ScienceView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Helian Ratsirarson ONLINE OL
48781 ESCI 1 55Z Environmental ScienceView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jana Sanders ONLINE $0OLLQ
48780 ESCI 1 56Z Environmental ScienceView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Mary Poffenroth ONLINE OL
47910 ESCI 1L 00 Environmental Science LaboratoryView Footnote ··W···· 10:30 AM-01:20 PM Alicia De Toro KC115
44089 ESCI 1L 03 Environmental Science LaboratoryView Footnote M······ 09:30 AM-12:20 PM Joshua McCluskey KC120
40699 ESCI 1L 04 Environmental Science LaboratoryView Footnote ···R··· 09:30 AM-12:20 PM Joshua McCluskey KC115
48380 ESCI 19 01Y Environmental BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Gayatri Pal ONLINE HY
LAB ·T····· 09:30 AM-12:20 PM KC115
48379 ESCI 19 02Y Environmental BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Gayatri Pal ONLINE HY
LAB ····F·· 12:30 PM-03:20 PM KC115
47522 ESL 5 01Y Advanced Composition and ReadingView Footnote ··W···· 09:30 AM-11:45 AM Ann Thistlethwaite L25 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
47321 ESL 5 50Z Advanced Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Iva Tracey ONLINE OL
46173 ESL 5 51Z Advanced Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Iva Tracey ONLINE OL
46746 ESL 6 50Z Critical Reading and Research for WritingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Iva Tracey ONLINE OL
46200 EWRT 1A 01Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote M·W···· 08:30 AM-10:20 AM Julie Wilson L36
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
46201 EWRT 1A 02Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote ·T·R··· 08:30 AM-10:20 AM Maryalice Bonilla ONLINE
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
00740 EWRT 1A 04Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote ·T·R··· 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Luis Limcolioc L31 $0
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
00735 EWRT 1A 05Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote M·W···· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Lauren Gordon L36 $L
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
43681 EWRT 1A 06Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote M·W···· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Rebecca Board Liljenstolpe L46
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
00763 EWRT 1A 07Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM Nga Huynh L36
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
48438 EWRT 1A 08Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote ·T····· 03:30 PM-05:20 PM Francesca Caparas L31
CLAS ···R··· 03:30 PM-05:20 PM ONLINE
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
48241 EWRT 1A 01QD Composition and ReadingView Footnote ·T·R··· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Vivian Bejarin L32 LC
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
42908 EWRT 1A 10Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote M·W···· 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Rebecca Board Liljenstolpe L46
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
47526 EWRT 1A 11Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote M·W···· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Kristin Agius L31
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
00737 EWRT 1A 20Y Composition and ReadingView Footnote M·W···· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Julie Sartwell L82 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
46403 EWRT 1A 21Y Composition and ReadingView Footnote M·W···· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Julie Sartwell L82 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
00758 EWRT 1A 22Y Composition and ReadingView Footnote ·T····· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Becky Roberts L46 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
41439 EWRT 1A 23Y Composition and ReadingView Footnote ·T····· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Becky Roberts L36 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
00770 EWRT 1A 24Y Composition and ReadingView Footnote ··W···· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Amy Leonard L36 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
00769 EWRT 1A 25Y Composition and ReadingView Footnote ···R··· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Julie Pesano L36 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
46207 EWRT 1A 26Y Composition and ReadingView Footnote ·T·R··· 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Anna Lewis L73A HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
00767 EWRT 1A 50Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ·T····· 05:30 PM-07:20 PM Julie Morfee ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
42946 EWRT 1A 51Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Maryalice Bonilla ONLINE OL
44291 EWRT 1A 52Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Maryalice Bonilla ONLINE OL
45796 EWRT 1A 53Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Mary Diehl ONLINE OL
45819 EWRT 1A 54Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Raymond Brennan ONLINE OL
48843 EWRT 1A 55Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alexis Cattivera ONLINE OL
48977 EWRT 1AH 24Y Composition and Reading - HONORSView Footnote ··W···· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Amy Leonard L36 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
43039 EWRT 1B 01Y Reading, Writing and ResearchView Footnote ···R··· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Jill Quigley L46 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
00791 EWRT 1B 50Z Reading, Writing and ResearchView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Julie Pesano ONLINE OL
00774 EWRT 1B 51Z Reading, Writing and ResearchView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Julie Pesano ONLINE OL
41217 EWRT 1B 52Z Reading, Writing and ResearchView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Sarah Lisha ONLINE OL
47003 EWRT 1C 01Y Literature and CompositionView Footnote ·T····· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Francesca Caparas L46 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
48240 EWRT 2 01D Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ·T····· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Jamie Joseph AT103 LC
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
40165 EWRT 2 02Y Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote M·W···· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Jesus Quintero L73A HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
45644 EWRT 2 03Y Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ·T·R··· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Diana Fleming L82 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
42084 EWRT 2 04Y Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote M·W···· 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Jesus Quintero L73A HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
43700 EWRT 2 05Y Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ·T·R··· 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Diana Fleming L82 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
48775 EWRT 2 06Y Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote M······ 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Anne Argyriou L25 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
42201 EWRT 2 07Y Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ···R··· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Dave Denny L46 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
00822 EWRT 2 09Y Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-12:30 PM Luis Limcolioc L31 $0HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
00808 EWRT 2 10Y Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ·T····· 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Azin Arefi Anbarani L73A HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
45647 EWRT 2 11Y Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote M······ 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Sarah Lisha L36 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
00809 EWRT 2 12Y Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ··W···· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Alex Giardino MLC109 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
45646 EWRT 2 13Y Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ··W···· 03:30 PM-05:20 PM Alex Giardino MLC110 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
44289 EWRT 2 50Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alex Giardino ONLINE OL
40510 EWRT 2 51Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alex Giardino ONLINE OL
41360 EWRT 2 52Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jamie Joseph ONLINE OL
43667 EWRT 2 53Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Amy Leonard ONLINE OL
46450 EWRT 2 54Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Luis Limcolioc ONLINE OL
00819 EWRT 2 55Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Sarah Lisha ONLINE OL
00817 EWRT 2 56Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Dave Denny ONLINE OL
00818 EWRT 2 57Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Yeganeh Modirzadeh ONLINE OL
43057 EWRT 2 58Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Diane Furlan ONLINE OL
48455 EWRT 2 59Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Laura Orella ONLINE OL
43682 EWRT 2 60Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Adam Sandel ONLINE OL
44400 EWRT 2 61Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Deborah Garfinkle ONLINE OL
44401 EWRT 2 62Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Husne Jahan ONLINE OL
45162 EWRT 2 63Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Marc Coronado ONLINE OL
46423 EWRT 2 64Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Todd Gutmann ONLINE OL
48045 EWRT 2 65Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA John Gravener ONLINE OL
48537 EWRT 2 66Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Richard Ferrie ONLINE OL
48938 EWRT 2H 12Y Critical Reading, Writing and Thinking - HONORSView Footnote ··W···· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Alex Giardino MLC109 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
48939 EWRT 2H 13Y Critical Reading, Writing and Thinking - HONORSView Footnote ··W···· 03:30 PM-05:20 PM Alex Giardino MLC110 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
48940 EWRT 2H 50Z Critical Reading, Writing and Thinking - HONORSView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alex Giardino ONLINE OL
48941 EWRT 2H 51Z Critical Reading, Writing and Thinking - HONORSView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alex Giardino ONLINE OL
48970 EWRT 2H 53Z Critical Reading, Writing and Thinking - HONORSView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Amy Leonard ONLINE OL
46773 EWRT 30 01Y Introduction to Creative WritingView Footnote ·T····· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Jesus Quintero L73A HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
00858 F/TV 1 50Z Introduction to Cinematic ArtsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Kristen Anderson ONLINE OL
00856 F/TV 1 51Z Introduction to Cinematic ArtsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Drew Todd ONLINE OL
46648 F/TV 1 52Z Introduction to Cinematic ArtsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Christina Wright ONLINE OL
43957 F/TV 2B 50Z History of Cinema (1950-Present)View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Kristen Anderson ONLINE OL
48726 F/TV 3A 50Z American Cultures in FilmView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Christina Wright ONLINE OL
48714 F/TV 7 01 Script AnalysisView Footnote ·T····· 12:30 PM-04:20 PM Joshua Losben AT103
00866 F/TV 10 01Z Introduction to Electronic MediaView Footnote ··W···· 10:30 AM-02:20 PM Alexandra Lacey ONLINE OL
00908 FREN 1 01Z Elementary French (First Quarter)View Footnote M·W···· 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Loubna Hafid ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
46581 FREN 3 40Z Elementary French (Third Quarter)View Footnote M·W···· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Loubna Hafid ONLINE OL
00923 GEO 1 01Y Physical GeographyView Footnote M·W···· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM Purba Fernandez L23 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
45305 GEO 1 02Y Physical GeographyView Footnote M·W···· 01:30 PM-02:20 PM Purba Fernandez L23 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
44502 GEO 1 50Z Physical GeographyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Sohini Dutt ONLINE OL
00927 GEO 4 50Z Cultural GeographyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Kerry Rohrmeier ONLINE $0OL
45958 GEO 10 01Y World Regional GeographyView Footnote ·T·R··· 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Sohini Dutt L23 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
42538 GEO 10 64Z World Regional GeographyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Eileen Pena ONLINE OL
44501 GEO 10 65Z World Regional GeographyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Eileen Pena ONLINE OL
47716 GEOL 10 01 Introductory GeologyView Footnote ·T·R··· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Marek Cichanski S15
LAB ·T····· 01:30 PM-04:20 PM
00931 GEOL 10 54Z Introductory GeologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Chris Dileonardo ONLINE OL
LAB ······· TBA-TBA
00930 GEOL 10 55Z Introductory GeologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Chris Dileonardo ONLINE OL
LAB ······· TBA-TBA
47717 GEOL 10 56Z Introductory GeologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Chris Dileonardo ONLINE OL
LAB ······· TBA-TBA
43483 GEOL 20 62Z General OceanographyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Chris Dileonardo ONLINE OL
00937 GERM 3 40Z Elementary German (Third Quarter)View Footnote ·T·R··· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Maike Ahrends ONLINE OL
43984 HIST 3A 64Z World History from Prehistory to 750 CEView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA David Bush ONLINE OL
46045 HIST 3B 50Z World History from 750 to 1750 CEView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Raeann Ramsey ONLINE OL
46046 HIST 3C 50Z World History from 1750 CE to the PresentView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rashi Jackman ONLINE OL
47818 HIST 6B 50Z History of Western Civilization: 750 C.E. to 1750 C.E.View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA George Edgar ONLINE OL
48933 HIST 6BH 50Z History of Western Civilization: 750 C.E. to 1750 C.E. - HONORSView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA George Edgar ONLINE OL
47154 HIST 6C 50Z History of Western Civilization: 1750 C.E. to PresentView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA George Edgar ONLINE OL
48934 HIST 6CH 50Z History of Western Civilization: 1750 C.E. to Present - HONORSView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA George Edgar ONLINE OL
48750 HIST 7B 60Z Modern Latin American HistoryView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rachel Moore ONLINE OL
48257 HIST 10 50Z History of CaliforniaView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA David Bush ONLINE OL
48848 HIST 16A 51Z History of Africa to 1800View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jessica Hamilton ONLINE OL
46038 HIST 17A 01 History of the United States to Early National EraView Footnote ·T·R··· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Carol Cini L26
00963 HIST 17A 02 History of the United States to Early National EraView Footnote M·W···· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Roberto Diaz L72
40093 HIST 17A 51Z History of the United States to Early National EraView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Carol Cini ONLINE OL
46669 HIST 17A 52Z History of the United States to Early National EraView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rachel Moore ONLINE OL
46104 HIST 17B 01 History of the United States from 1800 to 1900View Footnote M·W···· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Roberto Diaz L26
46042 HIST 17B 50Z History of the United States from 1800 to 1900View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Hai Nguyen ONLINE OL
48256 HIST 17B 51Z History of the United States from 1800 to 1900View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rachel Moore ONLINE OL
44570 HIST 17B 52Z History of the United States from 1800 to 1900View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA David Bush ONLINE OL
48935 HIST 17BH 01 History of the United States from 1800 to 1900 - HONORSView Footnote M·W···· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Roberto Diaz L26
46041 HIST 17C 01 History of the United States from 1900 to the PresentView Footnote MTWR··· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Mylinh Pham L72
43989 HIST 17C 02 History of the United States from 1900 to the PresentView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Carol Cini L26
46097 HIST 17C 52Z History of the United States from 1900 to the PresentView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Michelle Fabian ONLINE OL
46034 HIST 17C 53Z History of the United States from 1900 to the PresentView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Carol Cini ONLINE OL
46037 HIST 17C 54Z History of the United States from 1900 to the PresentView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Carlos Mujal ONLINE OL
44015 HIST 17C 56Z History of the United States from 1900 to the PresentView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA George Edgar ONLINE OL
48665 HIST 17C 57Z History of the United States from 1900 to the PresentView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Hai Nguyen ONLINE OL
48925 HIST 17CH 01 History of the United States from 1900 to the Present - HONORSView Footnote MTWR··· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Mylinh Pham L72
48963 HIST 17CH 56Z History of the United States from 1900 to the Present - HONORSView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA George Edgar ONLINE OL
47223 HLTH 21 50Z Contemporary Health ConcernsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Barbara Liechty ONLINE $0OL
47947 HLTH 21 53Z Contemporary Health ConcernsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Barbara Liechty ONLINE $0OLLQ
46827 HNDI 3 40Z Elementary Hindi (Third Quarter)View Footnote ·T·R··· 06:00 PM-08:15 PM Nilu Gupta ONLINE OL
48396 HUMA 10 01Y Human SexualityView Footnote ··W···· 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Kevin Glapion MCC-12 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
48406 HUMA 10 50Z Human SexualityView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Pauline Wethington ONLINE OL
48407 HUMA 10 51Z Human SexualityView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Herminio Hernando ONLINE OL
48409 HUMA 20 02Y Life Skills for Higher EducationView Footnote M·W···· 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Glynn Wallis MCC-13 HYLQ
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
48427 HUMA 30 01Z Understanding and Managing StressView Footnote ·T····· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Kevin Glapion ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
48411 HUMA 30 50Z Understanding and Managing StressView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Shireen Woo ONLINE OL
45991 HUMA 30 51Z Understanding and Managing StressView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Robert Alexander ONLINE OL
48428 HUMA 30 53Z Understanding and Managing StressView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA KD Huynh ONLINE OL
44561 HUMI 1 01Y Creative MindsView Footnote M······ 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Gening Jin ADM101 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
48123 HUMI 1 02Y Creative MindsView Footnote M······ 03:30 PM-05:20 PM Veronica Keiffer-Lewis ADM101 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
01043 HUMI 1 03Z Creative MindsView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Janet Shaw ONLINE OL
01045 HUMI 1 04Z Creative MindsView Footnote M·W···· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Sal Breiter ONLINE $LOL
41896 HUMI 1 05Z Creative MindsView Footnote M·W···· 05:30 PM-07:20 PM Rashi Jackman ONLINE OL
47385 HUMI 1 06Y Creative MindsView Footnote ····F·· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Javier Galindo ADM101 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
45927 HUMI 1 07Y Creative MindsView Footnote M······ 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Wendy White G4 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
48661 HUMI 1 08Y Creative MindsView Footnote ·T····· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Javier Galindo G4 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
48662 HUMI 1 09Y Creative MindsView Footnote ···R··· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Javier Galindo G4 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
48660 HUMI 1 50Z Creative MindsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Barbara Hoffman ONLINE OL
41755 HUMI 1 51Z Creative MindsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Lori Clinchard ONLINE OL
40530 HUMI 1 52Z Creative MindsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Wendy White ONLINE OL
43263 HUMI 1 53Z Creative MindsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Wendy White ONLINE OL
46585 HUMI 1 54Z Creative MindsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alysia Rueda ONLINE OL
47092 HUMI 1 55Z Creative MindsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Lori Clinchard ONLINE OL
43262 HUMI 1 57Z Creative MindsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alysia Rueda ONLINE OL
47912 HUMI 1 58Z Creative MindsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Apryl Berney ONLINE OL
48837 HUMI 1 59Z Creative MindsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Veronica Keiffer-Lewis ONLINE OL
48921 HUMI 1H 04Z Creative Minds - HONORSView Footnote M·W···· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Sal Breiter ONLINE OL
48922 HUMI 1H 51Z Creative Minds - HONORSView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Lori Clinchard ONLINE OL
48923 HUMI 1H 55Z Creative Minds - HONORSView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Lori Clinchard ONLINE OL
41756 HUMI 6 50Z Popular CultureView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Apryl Berney ONLINE OL
44504 HUMI 9 50Z Introduction to Comparative ReligionView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Javier Galindo ONLINE OL
47095 HUMI 15 50Z Discussion on the ArtsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Barbara Hoffman ONLINE OL
46590 HUMI 16 01MY Arts, Ideas and ValuesView Footnote ··W···· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Andrew Wood ADM101 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
48125 HUMI 16 02MY Arts, Ideas and ValuesView Footnote ·T····· 11:30 AM-01:20 PM Andrew Wood G10 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
43264 HUMI 16 50Z Arts, Ideas and ValuesView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Leslie Berry ONLINE OL
48145 HUMI 16 51Z Arts, Ideas and ValuesView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jeffrey Acido ONLINE OL
48141 ICS 7 01Y Intercultural CommunicationView Footnote ··W···· 02:30 PM-04:20 PM Thalia Bobadilla MLC111 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
48143 ICS 7 02Y Intercultural CommunicationView Footnote M······ 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Nick Chivers MLC109 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
48847 ICS 16A 51Z History of Africa to 1800View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jessica Hamilton ONLINE OL
48308 ICS 19 40Z Making a Difference: Transforming Relations of Nature, Community, and PowerView Footnote ·T·R··· 06:00 PM-07:50 PM James Nguyen ONLINE OL
48840 ICS 36 03EZ Grassroots Democracy: Social Movements Since the 1960sView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Nicky Yuen ONLINE OLLQ
48751 ICS 38B 60Z Modern Latin American HistoryView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rachel Moore ONLINE OL
48687 INTL 5 60Z Contemporary Global IssuesView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Veronica Keiffer-Lewis ONLINE OL
47848 INTL 8 50Z Sociology of Globalization and Social ChangeView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Kamau Birago ONLINE OL
48835 INTL 33 50Z Introduction to Peace and Conflict StudiesView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Veronica Keiffer-Lewis ONLINE OL
46261 ITAL 1 01Z Elementary Italian (First Quarter)View Footnote ·T·R··· 06:00 PM-07:50 PM Diana Ferrara ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
47383 ITAL 3 01Z Elementary Italian (Third Quarter)View Footnote M·W···· 06:00 PM-07:50 PM Diana Ferrara ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
48233 JAPN 1 40 Elementary Japanese (First Quarter)View Footnote M·W···· 12:30 PM-02:45 PM Renshi Xuan MCC-12
48586 JAPN 2 40 Elementary Japanese (Second Quarter)View Footnote ·T·R··· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Min-Jin Kuo MCC-13
46793 JAPN 3 40Z Elementary Japanese (Third Quarter)View Footnote M·W···· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM Yumi Mccormick ONLINE OL
01139 JOUR 2 01Y Media and Its Impact On SocietyView Footnote M······ 11:30 AM-01:20 PM Newsha Naderzad L42 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
42791 JOUR 2 50Z Media and Its Impact On SocietyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Gail McElroy ONLINE OL
48596 KNES 1B 01 Beginning SwimmingView Footnote ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM Danielle Altman POOLE
48597 KNES 1CX 01 Intermediate SwimmingView Footnote ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-12:45 PM Danielle Altman POOLW
48598 KNES 1DX 01 Advanced SwimmingView Footnote ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-12:45 PM Danielle Altman POOLE
47615 KNES 5AX 01 Indoor CyclingView Footnote M·W···· 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Rusty Johnson PE14
48300 KNES 5AX 02 Indoor CyclingView Footnote M·W···· 07:00 AM-08:15 AM Rachel Catuiza PE14
47616 KNES 5BX 01 High Intensity Indoor CyclingView Footnote M·W···· 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Rusty Johnson PE14
48301 KNES 5BX 02 High Intensity Indoor CyclingView Footnote M·W···· 07:00 AM-08:15 AM Rachel Catuiza PE14
48110 KNES 6AX 52Z Aerobic Power WalkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rachel Catuiza ONLINE OLLQ
48832 KNES 12D 02 Beginning Karate M·W···· 06:00 PM-06:50 PM Pete Rabbitt PE15
48833 KNES 12E 02 Intermediate Karate M·W···· 06:00 PM-06:50 PM Pete Rabbitt PE15
47897 KNES 12G 01 Self-DefenseView Footnote M·W···· 12:30 PM-01:20 PM Pete Rabbitt PE14
48303 KNES 15CX 01 Total FitnessView Footnote M·W···· 08:30 AM-09:45 AM Rachel Catuiza PE15
45244 KNES 15CX 53Z Total FitnessView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jason Damjanovic ONLINE OL
48304 KNES 15EX 01 Cardiovascular and Strength TrainingView Footnote M·W···· 08:30 AM-09:45 AM Rachel Catuiza PE15
46712 KNES 15EX 54Z Cardiovascular and Strength TrainingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jason Damjanovic ONLINE OL
45552 KNES 19DX 59Z Resistance Training 1View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jason Damjanovic ONLINE OL
48305 KNES 19EX 01 Body SculptingView Footnote M·W···· 08:30 AM-09:45 AM Rachel Catuiza PE15
48112 KNES 19EX 50Z Body SculptingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rachel Catuiza ONLINE OLLQ
48111 KNES 19GX 01Z Core ConditioningView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rachel Catuiza ONLINE OLLQ
48302 KNES 19GX 02 Core ConditioningView Footnote M·W···· 07:00 AM-08:15 AM Rachel Catuiza PE14
48578 KNES 22AX 01 Hatha YogaView Footnote M·W···· 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Rusty Johnson PE14
48579 KNES 22CX 01 Power YogaView Footnote M·W···· 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Rusty Johnson PE14
47274 KNES 25AX 50Z StretchingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jason Damjanovic ONLINE OL
47275 KNES 25BX 50Z Active Isolated StretchingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jason Damjanovic ONLINE OL
48249 KNES 29A 01 Fencing Level 1View Footnote ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM Nick Mattis PE15
48250 KNES 29B 01 Fencing Level 2View Footnote ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM Nick Mattis PE15
47879 KNES 31AX 01 Beginning BadmintonView Footnote ·T·R··· 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Jason Damjanovic PE21W
47880 KNES 31BX 01 Intermediate BadmintonView Footnote ·T·R··· 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Jason Damjanovic PE21W
47881 KNES 31CX 01 Advanced BadmintonView Footnote ·T·R··· 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Jason Damjanovic PE21W
47861 KNES 32AX 02 Beginning TennisView Footnote M·W···· 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Nick Mattis T-CRTW
47862 KNES 32BX 02 Advanced Beginning TennisView Footnote M·W···· 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Nick Mattis T-CRTW
47863 KNES 32CX 02 Intermediate TennisView Footnote M·W···· 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Nick Mattis T-CRTW
48717 KNES 37AX 01 SoccerView Footnote ·T·R··· 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Rusty Johnson FLDS $0
48718 KNES 37BX 01 Soccer Level 2View Footnote ·T·R··· 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Rusty Johnson FLDS
48719 KNES 37CX 01 Soccer Level 3View Footnote ·T·R··· 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Rusty Johnson FLDS
47619 KNES 37E 01 Indoor SoccerView Footnote ····F·· 08:30 AM-10:30 AM Rusty Johnson PE21W
47623 KNES 37E 02 Indoor SoccerView Footnote ····F·· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Rusty Johnson PE21W
47620 KNES 38A 01 Futsal Level 1View Footnote ····F·· 08:30 AM-10:20 AM Rusty Johnson PE21W
47624 KNES 38A 02 Futsal Level 1View Footnote ····F·· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Rusty Johnson PE21W
47621 KNES 38B 01 Futsal Level 2View Footnote ····F·· 08:30 AM-10:20 AM Rusty Johnson PE21W
47625 KNES 38B 02 Futsal Level 2View Footnote ····F·· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Rusty Johnson PE21W
47622 KNES 38C 01 Futsal Level 3View Footnote ····F·· 08:30 AM-10:20 AM Rusty Johnson PE21W
47626 KNES 38C 02 Futsal Level 3View Footnote ····F·· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Rusty Johnson PE21W
48599 KNES 45 50Z Introduction to KinesiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Danielle Altman ONLINE OL
47875 KNES 47 64Z Introduction to Women in SportsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Dawnis Guevara ONLINE OLLQ
48808 KNES 48 01 Introduction to CoachingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Joe D'Agostino ONLINE LQ
48316 KNES 48 65Z Introduction to CoachingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jason Damjanovic ONLINE OLLQ
47524 KNES 50A 50Z Orientation to Lifetime FitnessView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jason Damjanovic ONLINE OLLQ
47179 KNES 54 64Z Introduction to Sport in SocietyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rachel Catuiza ONLINE OLLQ
46840 KORE 1 40Z Elementary Korean (First Quarter)View Footnote M·W···· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Young Sook Kim ONLINE OL
47097 KORE 1 41Z Elementary Korean (First Quarter)View Footnote ·T·R··· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Soo Choi ONLINE OL
47098 KORE 2 40Z Elementary Korean (Second Quarter)View Footnote M·W···· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Soo Choi ONLINE OL
46841 KORE 3 40Z Elementary Korean (Third Quarter)View Footnote ·T·R··· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Young Sook Kim ONLINE OL
46210 LING 1 50Z Introduction to LinguisticsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Charles Gray ONLINE OL
48188 MAND 1 01Y Elementary Mandarin (First Quarter)View Footnote ·T····· 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Hua-Fu Liu MLC109 HY
CLAS ···R··· 12:30 PM-02:20 PM ONLINE
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
40513 MAND 1 41Z Elementary Mandarin (First Quarter)View Footnote M·W···· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM April Phung ONLINE OL
48630 MAND 2 41Z Elementary Mandarin (Second Quarter)View Footnote ·T·R··· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM April Phung ONLINE OL
43575 MAND 3 40Z Elementary Mandarin (Third Quarter)View Footnote M·W···· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Hua-Fu Liu ONLINE OL
01174 MAND 6 40Z Intermediate Mandarin (Third Quarter)View Footnote ·T·R··· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Hua-Fu Liu ONLINE OL
47595 MAND 54 01Z Sight TranslationView Footnote ··W···· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Yang Shao ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
48700 MATH 1A 01 CalculusView Footnote M·W···· 08:30 AM-10:45 AM James Mailhot G7
46760 MATH 1A 02Y CalculusView Footnote MTWR··· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Lisa Mesh G5 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
40428 MATH 1A 04Y CalculusView Footnote MTWR··· 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Lisa Mesh G5 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
01185 MATH 1A 05 CalculusView Footnote M·W···· 11:00 AM-01:15 PM Usha Ganeshalingam E32
01181 MATH 1A 12Y CalculusView Footnote MTWR··· 12:30 PM-01:20 PM Sundararajan Arabhi MLC103 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
42719 MATH 1A 25 CalculusView Footnote M·W···· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM Richard Lopez MLC103
46754 MATH 1A 26 CalculusView Footnote ·T·R··· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM Howard Rudolf E31
46988 MATH 1A 28Z CalculusView Footnote ·T·R··· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Richard Lopez ONLINE OL
48737 MATH 1A 33 CalculusView Footnote ·T·R··· 11:00 AM-01:15 PM YU, ANDREW MLC270
44463 MATH 1A 52Z CalculusView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Usha Ganeshalingam ONLINE OL
01190 MATH 1A 54Z CalculusView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA John Jimenez ONLINE $0OL
43701 MATH 1A MP CalculusView Footnote M·W···· 11:00 AM-01:15 PM John Jimenez MLC112 $0
LAB ·T·R··· 11:00 AM-01:15 PM ONLINE
48274 MATH 1A MP CalculusView Footnote MTWR··· 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Doli Bambhania MLC109 $0
LAB ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
48927 MATH 1AH 01 Calculus - HONORSView Footnote M·W···· 08:30 AM-10:45 AM James Mailhot G7
46755 MATH 1B 03Y CalculusView Footnote MTWR··· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Vinh Nguyen MLC260 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
41836 MATH 1B 09Y CalculusView Footnote MTWR··· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM Zack Judson G6 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
43060 MATH 1B 11Y CalculusView Footnote MTWR··· 12:30 PM-01:20 PM Vinh Nguyen MLC260 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
42008 MATH 1B 23 CalculusView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM Linlin Zhang MLC113
01197 MATH 1B 27 CalculusView Footnote ·T·R··· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM YU, ANDREW MLC270
44477 MATH 1B 30 CalculusView Footnote M·W···· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM YU, ANDREW MLC113
48479 MATH 1B 31 CalculusView Footnote M·W···· 11:00 AM-01:15 PM Loraine Moen E31
48738 MATH 1B 34 CalculusView Footnote M·W···· 11:00 AM-01:15 PM Kejian Shi S57
46989 MATH 1B 50Z CalculusView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Nahrin Rashid ONLINE OL
42897 MATH 1B 52Z CalculusView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Loraine Moen ONLINE OL
48884 MATH 1B 54Z CalculusView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Lisa Markus ONLINE OL
48901 MATH 1B 56Z CalculusView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Lisa Markus ONLINE OL
48910 MATH 1B 58Z CalculusView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Loraine Moen ONLINE OL
48956 MATH 1B 60Z CalculusView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Hassan Bourgoub ONLINE OL
41838 MATH 1B MP CalculusView Footnote M·W···· 11:00 AM-01:15 PM Nahrin Rashid MLC270
LEC ·T·R··· 11:00 AM-01:15 PM ONLINE
48983 MATH 1BH 09Y Calculus - HONORSView Footnote MTWR··· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM Zack Judson G6 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
41839 MATH 1C 05Y CalculusView Footnote MTWR··· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Zack Judson G6 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
47521 MATH 1C 06Y CalculusView Footnote MTWR··· 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Zack Judson G6 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
44478 MATH 1C 09 CalculusView Footnote ·T·R··· 11:00 AM-01:15 PM James Mailhot G7
48708 MATH 1C 12 CalculusView Footnote M·W···· 11:00 AM-01:15 PM James Mailhot G7
48886 MATH 1C 22 CalculusView Footnote M·W···· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM Paul Du S45
48454 MATH 1C 24 CalculusView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM Millia Ison S45
42728 MATH 1C 25 CalculusView Footnote M·W···· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM Vadim Von Brzeski MLC103
40248 MATH 1C 27 CalculusView Footnote ·T·R··· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM Sithparran Vanniasegaram S16
46272 MATH 1C 32Z CalculusView Footnote ·T·R··· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Neelam Shukla ONLINE OL
48466 MATH 1C 34Z CalculusView Footnote M·W···· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Millia Ison ONLINE OL
44479 MATH 1C 50Z CalculusView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Millia Ison ONLINE OL
46124 MATH 1C 51Z CalculusView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Loraine Moen ONLINE OL
48911 MATH 1C 52Z CalculusView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Bijan Sadeghi-Hassanvand ONLINE OL
48984 MATH 1CH 05Y Calculus - HONORSView Footnote MTWR··· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Zack Judson G6 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
48985 MATH 1CH 06Y Calculus - HONORSView Footnote MTWR··· 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Zack Judson G6 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
48928 MATH 1CH 09 Calculus - HONORSView Footnote ·T·R··· 11:00 AM-01:15 PM James Mailhot G7
48929 MATH 1CH 12 Calculus - HONORSView Footnote M·W···· 11:00 AM-01:15 PM James Mailhot G7
47760 MATH 1D 02Y CalculusView Footnote MTWR··· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Roderic Taylor MLC113 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
41846 MATH 1D 21Y CalculusView Footnote MTWR··· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM Cheryl Balm G1 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
42163 MATH 1D 30 CalculusView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM YU, ANDREW MLC270
48887 MATH 1D 31 CalculusView Footnote M·W···· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM Kejian Shi E33
01205 MATH 1D 32Z CalculusView Footnote ·T·R··· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Reza Shariatmadari ONLINE OL
48739 MATH 1D 35 CalculusView Footnote M·W···· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM Lilit Mazmanyan MLC109
48467 MATH 1D 50Z CalculusView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Fatemeh Yarahmadi ONLINE OL
48912 MATH 1D 51Z CalculusView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Lisa Markus ONLINE OL
48982 MATH 1DH 02Y Calculus - HONORSView Footnote MTWR··· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Roderic Taylor MLC113 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
40219 MATH 2A 03Y Differential EquationsView Footnote MTWR··· 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Roderic Taylor MLC113 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
48888 MATH 2A 20 Differential EquationsView Footnote M·W···· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM Roderic Taylor MLC113
44412 MATH 2A 25 Differential EquationsView Footnote M·W···· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM Fatemeh Yarahmadi MLC108
48876 MATH 2A 27 Differential EquationsView Footnote ·T·R··· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM Misako Van Der Poel MLC110
46293 MATH 2A 30Z Differential EquationsView Footnote ·T·R··· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Misako Van Der Poel ONLINE $0OL
48960 MATH 2AH 03Y Differential Equations - HONORSView Footnote MTWR··· 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Roderic Taylor MLC113 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
47499 MATH 2B 05Y Linear AlgebraView Footnote MTWR··· 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Hassan Bourgoub S46 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
45430 MATH 2B 09Y Linear AlgebraView Footnote MTWR··· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM Doli Bambhania MLC109 $0HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
47520 MATH 2B 16 Linear AlgebraView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM Reza Shariatmadari MLC108
48889 MATH 2B 18 Linear AlgebraView Footnote M·W···· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM Vinh Nguyen MLC260
45149 MATH 2B 20 Linear AlgebraView Footnote ·T·R··· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM Linlin Zhang MLC113
46292 MATH 2B 30Z Linear AlgebraView Footnote M·W···· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Hassan Bourgoub ONLINE OL
48930 MATH 2BH 09Y Linear Algebra - HONORSView Footnote MTWR··· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM Doli Bambhania MLC109 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
48858 MATH 10 00MPR Introductory StatisticsView Footnote MTWR··· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Gregory Stachnick MLC108
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
01210 MATH 10 03Y Introductory StatisticsView Footnote MTWR··· 08:30 AM-09:20 AM Amanda Lien MLC109 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
44481 MATH 10 06Y Introductory StatisticsView Footnote MTWR··· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Danny Tran MLC105 $LHY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
46762 MATH 10 07Y Introductory StatisticsView Footnote MTWR··· 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Vinh Nguyen MLC260 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
46121 MATH 10 09Y Introductory StatisticsView Footnote MTWR··· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM Lisa Mesh G5 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
01225 MATH 10 24 Introductory StatisticsView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM VISWANADHA, JYOTHSNA S16 $0
01228 MATH 10 29 Introductory StatisticsView Footnote ·T·R··· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM Teck Ky MLC108
46166 MATH 10 38Z Introductory StatisticsView Footnote ·T·R··· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Charles De Vogelaere ONLINE OL
01238 MATH 10 40Z Introductory StatisticsView Footnote ·T·R··· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Renuka Kapur ONLINE $0OL
48908 MATH 10 42Z Introductory StatisticsView Footnote M·W···· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Hung Nguyen ONLINE OL
48909 MATH 10 54Z Introductory StatisticsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Neelam Shukla ONLINE OL
42724 MATH 10 56Z Introductory StatisticsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Danny Tran ONLINE $0OL
46158 MATH 10 58Z Introductory StatisticsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Amanda Lien ONLINE OL
46160 MATH 10 60Z Introductory StatisticsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Richard Lopez ONLINE OL
01214 MATH 10 MP Introductory StatisticsView Footnote MTWRF·· 08:30 AM-10:20 AM Leah Lane ONLINE $0
47389 MATH 10 MP Introductory StatisticsView Footnote MTWR··· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Gregory Stachnick MLC108
LAB ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
45431 MATH 10 Q0 Introductory StatisticsView Footnote M·W···· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM Parviz Sales MLC112 $0
48742 MATH 10 Q0 Introductory StatisticsView Footnote M·W···· 11:00 AM-01:15 PM CHAN, AMELIA E33
48931 MATH 10H 38Z Introductory Statistics - HONORSView Footnote ·T·R··· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Charles De Vogelaere ONLINE OL
46118 MATH 11 05Y Finite MathematicsView Footnote MTWR··· 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Howard Rudolf G2 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
43467 MATH 11 50Z Finite MathematicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Hassan Bourgoub ONLINE OL
48741 MATH 11 Q0 Finite MathematicsView Footnote M·W···· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM Alex Cheng MLC260
44379 MATH 12 10Y Introductory Calculus for Business and Social ScienceView Footnote MTWR··· 12:30 PM-01:20 PM VISWANADHA, JYOTHSNA S16 $0HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
45432 MATH 12 35Z Introductory Calculus for Business and Social ScienceView Footnote ·T·R··· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Ducq Nguyen ONLINE OL
41414 MATH 12 50Z Introductory Calculus for Business and Social ScienceView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Hassan Bourgoub ONLINE OL
46117 MATH 22 01Y Discrete MathematicsView Footnote MTWR··· 08:30 AM-09:20 AM Roderic Taylor MLC113 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
48258 MATH 22 35 Discrete MathematicsView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM Kejian Shi G5
48259 MATH 22 37 Discrete MathematicsView Footnote ·T·R··· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM William Wilson MLC103
43653 MATH 22 50Z Discrete MathematicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Kejian Shi ONLINE OL
47507 MATH 22 51Z Discrete MathematicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Kejian Shi ONLINE OL
48740 MATH 23 40Z Engineering StatisticsView Footnote ·T·R··· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Fatemeh Yarahmadi ONLINE OL
47284 MATH 31 01Z Precalculus IView Footnote MTWR··· 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Gul Yayli ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
48272 MATH 31 20 Precalculus IView Footnote M·W···· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM Nahrin Rashid MLC270
48913 MATH 31 33Z Precalculus IView Footnote M·W···· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM YU, ANDREW ONLINE OL
47290 MATH 31 35Z Precalculus IView Footnote ·T·R··· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Millia Ison ONLINE OL
47306 MATH 31 51Z Precalculus IView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Usha Ganeshalingam ONLINE OL
47291 MATH 31 MP Precalculus IView Footnote MTWR··· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM VISWANADHA, JYOTHSNA S16 $0
LAB ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
47293 MATH 31 Q0 Precalculus IView Footnote M·W···· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM Usha Ganeshalingam E32
47772 MATH 32 10Y Precalculus IIView Footnote MTWR··· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM Danny Tran MLC103 $LHY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
47296 MATH 32 21 Precalculus IIView Footnote M·W···· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM William Abb S56
48897 MATH 32 25Z Precalculus IIView Footnote ·T·R··· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Salvador Guerrero ONLINE OL
48914 MATH 32 27Z Precalculus IIView Footnote M·W···· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM John Jimenez ONLINE OL
47297 MATH 32 50Z Precalculus IIView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Danny Tran ONLINE OL
47302 MATH 32 51Z Precalculus IIView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Amanda Lien ONLINE OL
47301 MATH 32 MP Precalculus IIView Footnote MTWR··· 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Cheryl Balm G1 $0
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
47829 MATH 32 Q0 Precalculus IIView Footnote M·W···· 09:30 AM-11:45 AM Vinh Nguyen S45
45441 MATH 44 27Z Mathematics in Art, Culture, and Society: A Liberal Arts Math ClassView Footnote ·T·R··· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM Victor Legge ONLINE OL
45764 MET 10 01Y Weather and Climate ProcessesView Footnote M·W···· 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Alicia Mullens S42 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
42780 MET 10 64Z Weather and Climate ProcessesView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Bridget James ONLINE OL
45737 MET 10 66Z Weather and Climate ProcessesView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alicia Mullens ONLINE OL
46187 MET 10L 65Z Meteorology LaboratoryView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alicia Mullens ONLINE OL
47287 MET 12 51Z Introduction to Climate ChangeView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alicia Mullens ONLINE OL
48168 MET 20L 65Z Climate Change LaboratoryView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alicia Mullens ONLINE OL
47672 MUSI 1A 01Z Music Appreciation: Music in Western CulturesView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA John Thomsen ONLINE OL
01333 MUSI 1A 02Z Music Appreciation: Music in Western CulturesView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Benett Zussman ONLINE OL
45229 MUSI 1D 01 Music Appreciation: Rock - From Roots to RapView Footnote ·T·R··· 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Ilan Glasman A11
48631 NAIS 12 60Z Ethnic Studies and the Historical Experiences of Native AmericansView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Meghan Kensler ONLINE OL
47923 NUTR 10 02Z Contemporary NutritionView Footnote M······ 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Georgia Acker ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
48787 NUTR 10 03Z Contemporary NutritionView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Anna Miller ONLINE OLLQ
44796 NUTR 10 04Z Contemporary NutritionView Footnote M······ 03:30 PM-05:20 PM Georgia Acker ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
48786 NUTR 10 50Z Contemporary NutritionView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Anna Miller ONLINE OLLQ
01439 NUTR 10 53Z Contemporary NutritionView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alison Campbell ONLINE OL
48820 PE 32I 03 Defensive Football Techniques ·TWRF·· 04:30 PM-05:45 PM Joe D'Agostino ST-FLD
48821 PE 32I 04 Defensive Football Techniques ·TWRF·· 06:00 AM-07:15 AM Joe D'Agostino ST-FLD
48969 PE 32K 04 Basketball Techniques ·TWR··· 03:30 PM-05:45 PM BERTICEVICH, JOSEPH PE21E LQ
48580 PE 32M 02 Soccer TechniquesView Footnote MTWR··· 02:00 PM-04:05 PM Rusty Johnson FLDS LQ
48307 PE 32MX 50Z Soccer TechniquesView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rusty Johnson ONLINE OL
47819 PE 32S 01 Women's Soccer TechniquesView Footnote M·W···· 11:00 AM-01:50 PM Isabel Sandez FLDS
48574 PE 37X 01 Intercollegiate Beach VolleyballView Footnote MTWRF·· 12:30 PM-02:00 PM Dawnis Guevara PE21E LQ
47857 PE 38W 01 Intercollegiate Women's BadmintonView Footnote M·W···· 07:30 PM-09:20 PM Mark Landefeld PE21W
LAB ····F·· 12:30 PM-05:20 PM
48595 PE 45X 01 Intercollegiate Swimming and Diving (Men and Women)View Footnote MTWRF·· 09:30 AM-11:00 AM Danielle Altman POOLW LQ
48612 PE 45X 02 Intercollegiate Swimming and Diving (Men and Women)View Footnote MTWRF·· 06:00 AM-07:30 AM Danielle Altman POOLE LQ
47868 PE 46X 01 Intercollegiate Track and Field (Men and Women)View Footnote MTWR··· 02:30 PM-03:30 PM Nick Mattis ST-TR
48874 PE 46X 02 Intercollegiate Track and Field (Men and Women) MTWR··· 05:30 AM-06:30 AM Nick Mattis ST-TR
47878 PE 47MX 01 Intercollegiate BaseballView Footnote MTWR··· 03:00 PM-04:00 PM Donald Watkins FLDBB
01667 PEA 1X 01 Adapted Total FitnessView Footnote M·W·F·· 10:00 AM-10:50 AM PERKINS, NATHAN PE13
48134 PEA 1X 03 Adapted Total FitnessView Footnote ·T·R··· 09:00 AM-10:15 AM PERKINS, NATHAN PE13
01670 PEA 1X 04Z Adapted Total FitnessView Footnote ·T·R··· 08:30 AM-09:45 AM REGEHR, CASEY ONLINE OL
01676 PEA 2X 03 Adapted Strength DevelopmentView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:00 PM-02:15 PM LEE, CINDY PE13
47691 PEA 2X 04 Adapted Strength DevelopmentView Footnote M·W·F·· 11:00 AM-11:50 AM PERKINS, NATHAN PE13
48132 PEA 4X 01 Adapted Cardiovascular TrainingView Footnote M·W·F·· 01:00 PM-01:50 PM PERKINS, NATHAN PE13
01681 PEA 4X 02 Adapted Cardiovascular TrainingView Footnote ·T·R··· 10:30 AM-11:45 AM LEE, CINDY PE13
48130 PEA 4X 03 Adapted Cardiovascular TrainingView Footnote M·W·F·· 09:00 AM-09:50 AM PERKINS, NATHAN PE13
47694 PEA 5X 01 Adapted Aquatic ExerciseView Footnote M·W·F·· 10:30 AM-11:20 AM REGEHR, CASEY POOLE
47695 PEA 5X 02 Adapted Aquatic ExerciseView Footnote ·T·R··· 05:30 AM-06:45 AM REGEHR, CASEY POOLE
47692 PEA 15X 01 Adapted Aerobic SwimmingView Footnote M·W···· 05:30 AM-06:45 AM REGEHR, CASEY POOLE
47693 PEA 15X 02 Adapted Aerobic SwimmingView Footnote M·W·F·· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM REGEHR, CASEY POOLE
48136 PEA 15X 03 Adapted Aerobic SwimmingView Footnote ·T·R··· 10:30 AM-11:45 AM REGEHR, CASEY POOLE
46582 PHIL 1 01Y Introduction to PhilosophyView Footnote M······ 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Sangeeta Mishra MLC111 HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
44535 PHIL 1 50Z Introduction to PhilosophyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rich Booher ONLINE $0OL
44536 PHIL 1 51Z Introduction to PhilosophyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rich Booher ONLINE $0OL
44537 PHIL 1 53Z Introduction to PhilosophyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Richard Hammerud ONLINE OL
48059 PHIL 1 55Z Introduction to PhilosophyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Richard Hammerud ONLINE OLLQ
43847 PHIL 1 64Z Introduction to PhilosophyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Nick Baiamonte ONLINE OL
48166 PHIL 3 01Y Critical Thinking and WritingView Footnote ·T····· 09:30 AM-11:45 AM Deena Lin MLC111 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
01700 PHIL 3 50Z Critical Thinking and WritingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Nick Baiamonte ONLINE OL
01702 PHIL 3 51Z Critical Thinking and WritingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Nick Baiamonte ONLINE OL
01708 PHIL 4 50Z Critical ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Michael Fitzpatrick ONLINE OL
48633 PHIL 7 01 Deductive LogicView Footnote M·W···· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Rich Booher MLC111 $0
48926 PHIL 7H 01 Deductive Logic - HONORSView Footnote M·W···· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Rich Booher MLC111
41061 PHIL 8 01Y EthicsView Footnote M·W···· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Rich Booher MLC111 $0HY
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
43304 PHIL 8 50Z EthicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Nick Baiamonte ONLINE OL
43842 PHTG 7 01Z Exploring Visual ExpressionView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Sita Bhattacharji ONLINE OL
01727 PHTG 7 65Z Exploring Visual ExpressionView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Hiroyo Kaneko ONLINE OL
46703 PHYS 2A 03 General Introductory PhysicsView Footnote MTWR··· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Zuleyha Yuksek S32
LAB ·T····· 10:30 AM-01:20 PM S17
46295 PHYS 2A 04 General Introductory Physics